Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Minimum Wage Highly Skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsou
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Culture
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6037964
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 08, 2025 17:13
End Date
Expired 18/03/2025

Expired 536 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

YOGAA MANPOWER AGENCY

Contract Value

19985125

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Guthikonda Kishore Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Culture
Department: Na
Organisation: Kalakshetra Foundation Chennai

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 101 ONE FORCE SERVICES 08-03-2025 15:50:00 MSE Disqualified
2 24 X 7 11-03-2025 11:29:43 MSE Disqualified
3 A GLOBEL INDUSTRIAL FORCE 18-03-2025 10:24:57 MSE Disqualified
4 A R ROYAL SERVICES 18-03-2025 11:53:17 MSE Disqualified
5 A S ASSOCIATES 10-03-2025 14:31:07 MSE Disqualified
6 AALFA TANGO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-03-2025 15:12:05 MSE Qualified
7 AASHTHATECH CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 04:43:59 MSE Disqualified
8 AASTHA SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES 17-03-2025 09:59:40 MSE Disqualified
9 ACCORD SALES CORPORATION 18-03-2025 10:55:19 MSE Disqualified
10 ACTIVE PROTECTION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-03-2025 12:58:09 MSE Disqualified
11 ACUMEN SECURITY MANPOWER AGENCY 18-03-2025 11:48:55 MSE Disqualified
12 ADVT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-03-2025 16:56:18 MSE Disqualified
13 AGA ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 10:07:43 MSE Disqualified
14 AI LIFE LINE CORPORATION 18-03-2025 09:41:33 MSE Disqualified
15 AIQ MANPOWER SOLUTIONS 18-03-2025 05:50:03 MSE Disqualified
16 Almighty Manpower & Security Services 17-03-2025 10:33:57 N/A Disqualified
17 AMPUG Solutions 10-03-2025 10:28:56 MSE Disqualified
18 Angel Manpower & Security Services 17-03-2025 15:00:46 N/A Disqualified
19 ARBUDA ENTERPRISE 18-03-2025 11:00:58 MSE Disqualified
20 ARP Services 18-03-2025 06:46:13 MSE Disqualified
21 ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE 09-03-2025 16:22:38 MSE Disqualified
22 Aslekha Enterprises 17-03-2025 22:08:41 MSE Disqualified
23 AUTHENTIC HUMAN JOBS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 09:52:40 MSE Disqualified
24 AUTHENTIC JOB MANAGEMENT SERVICES 18-03-2025 10:08:31 MSE Disqualified
25 AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-03-2025 23:22:50 MSE Disqualified
26 B.R. & COMPANY 18-03-2025 11:12:39 MSE Disqualified
27 BALAJI HOUSEKEEPING AND SECURITY SERVICES 08-03-2025 12:08:01 MSE Disqualified
28 BDOT TECHMEC MANAGEMENT AND MULTISERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 11:30:49 MSE Disqualified
29 BHAVISHYA PREETI ENTERPRISES 10-03-2025 12:37:40 MSE Disqualified
30 BHOOMI INFRASTRUCTURE 17-03-2025 19:16:06 MSE Disqualified
31 CHAITHANYA BHARATHI SC LCCS LTD 13-03-2025 20:16:38 MSE Disqualified
32 Chakra Facility Services 18-03-2025 10:17:12 MSE Disqualified
33 CIVIZO INFACTURE LLP 08-03-2025 14:47:14 MSE Disqualified
34 CLASSIC HUMAN RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED 09-03-2025 13:55:34 MSE Disqualified
35 CMS INDIA 18-03-2025 11:49:34 MSE Disqualified
36 CORPORATE HOUSE KEEPING SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED 08-03-2025 12:02:38 MSE Disqualified
37 CROWN SECURITY SERVICES REGD 08-03-2025 12:02:20 MSE Disqualified
38 DAY ONE MANPOWER SERVICES 17-03-2025 11:02:57 MSE Disqualified
39 DAYAMATI ENTERPRISES 11-03-2025 12:29:12 MSE Disqualified
40 DEVBHUMI ENGINEERS & TRADERS LLP 18-03-2025 10:59:37 MSE Disqualified
41 DIVYA ARADHYA LAKSHMI SERVICE 18-03-2025 02:11:07 MSE Disqualified
42 DPRANSH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 10:25:37 MSE Disqualified
43 DRIVYA SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 11:13:40 MSE Disqualified
44 DRONACHARYA SEWA TRUST 18-03-2025 10:47:05 MSE Disqualified
45 DTB SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 12-03-2025 16:24:10 MSE Disqualified
46 East N West Allied Services 18-03-2025 11:16:42 MSE Disqualified
47 EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 08-03-2025 12:05:13 MSE Disqualified
48 EX SERVICEMEN SECURITY SERVICES REG 15-03-2025 15:22:10 MSE Disqualified
49 FORTUNER MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 10:59:19 MSE Disqualified
50 G.V.SERVICES 18-03-2025 11:54:35 MSE Disqualified
51 GAUTAM DILIGENT SECURITY SOLUTIONS & IFM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 11-03-2025 13:30:28 N/A Disqualified
52 GAVIKO PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 11:22:26 MSE Qualified
53 GEETA ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 11:55:54 MSE Disqualified
54 Global Infra Solution 08-03-2025 12:29:08 MSE Disqualified
55 GN MANPOWER N EVENTS 18-03-2025 11:34:15 MSE Qualified
56 GREAT INDIA SECURITY AND FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 11:50:26 MSE Disqualified
57 GROWIA FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 10:59:31 MSE Disqualified
58 GROWTH INDIA MANAGEMENT 13-03-2025 13:03:57 MSE Disqualified
59 GURU NANAK SECURITY 08-03-2025 12:08:14 MSE Disqualified
60 HIMALAYAN FACILITY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES 18-03-2025 11:43:02 MSE Disqualified
61 IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-03-2025 20:22:38 MSE Disqualified
62 INDIAN SECURITY FORCE 13-03-2025 15:30:03 MSE Disqualified
63 INDIAN SECURITY SERVICES 18-03-2025 11:20:43 MSE Qualified
64 INDUSTRIAL SECURITY & INTELLIGENCE (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 10:43:42 MSE Qualified
65 J B SECURITY SERVICE 08-03-2025 22:04:43 MSE Disqualified
66 JAI DURGA SHAKTI SERVICES 18-03-2025 11:38:43 MSE Disqualified
67 JMK FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 11:42:20 MSE Disqualified
68 KARTIKEY ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 10:43:15 MSE Disqualified
69 KASHI SUPPORTING INDIA (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 11:04:52 N/A Disqualified
70 KAUSHIK ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 11:09:53 MSE Disqualified
71 KHUSHI CORPORATION 17-03-2025 16:48:47 MSE Disqualified
72 KHUSHMITAA INDIA ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED 15-03-2025 16:10:29 MSE Disqualified
73 KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-03-2025 00:52:58 N/A Disqualified
74 KINSHIP SERVICES 18-03-2025 10:01:35 MSE Disqualified
75 KK GROUP OF COMPANIES 18-03-2025 11:39:59 MSE Disqualified
76 KRAFT GEMINI GLOBAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 11:12:19 MSE Disqualified
77 KRITIKA INFRASTRUCTURE 17-03-2025 17:50:59 MSE Disqualified
78 KSH FACILITY SERVICES 17-03-2025 18:24:05 MSE Disqualified
79 KUKKAN TECHNO & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-03-2025 15:31:31 MSE Disqualified
80 L R TRADERS 15-03-2025 18:48:30 MSE Disqualified
81 LALITA ENTERPRISES 08-03-2025 12:12:20 MSE Disqualified
82 LORD SECURATOR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-03-2025 15:00:59 MSE Disqualified
83 LOVE KUSH ENTERPRISES 17-03-2025 23:59:23 MSE Disqualified
84 M.M. EAGLES SECURITY 18-03-2025 08:58:03 MSE Disqualified
85 M/S ANUJ SETH SECURITY AGENCY 11-03-2025 12:26:00 MSE Disqualified
86 M/S AWADH GROUP 17-03-2025 21:06:33 MSE Disqualified
87 M/S SANSHI VENTURE 08-03-2025 12:30:24 MSE Disqualified
88 Maa Shobha Services 18-03-2025 10:32:46 MSE Disqualified
89 MAINWIRE OUTSOURCE PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 09:58:31 MSE Disqualified
90 Max Protection 17-03-2025 14:11:19 MSE Disqualified
91 Mishra Group Enterprises 18-03-2025 11:16:26 MSE Disqualified
92 MJ ENTERPRISES 17-03-2025 16:02:55 MSE Disqualified
93 MOHIT SERVICE AND SUPPLIERS 13-03-2025 14:16:38 MSE Disqualified
94 MONISHA SECURITY AGENCY PROP S.USHA 15-03-2025 16:47:07 MSE Qualified
95 MP ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 11:22:50 MSE Disqualified
96 MUTHU CONSTRUCTIONS 18-03-2025 11:35:16 MSE Disqualified
97 NAKSHITA HUMAN RESOURCES 08-03-2025 13:37:59 MSE Disqualified
98 NANJILTECH & EVENTS 18-03-2025 11:28:02 MSE Qualified
99 Narendra International Services 18-03-2025 10:39:44 MSE Disqualified
100 NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS 18-03-2025 11:06:16 MSE Disqualified
101 NEGIE INFOTECH 12-03-2025 13:05:51 MSE Disqualified
102 NEW MOON SECURITY GROUP 18-03-2025 00:38:09 MSE Disqualified
103 Nextgen carrier services Co 13-03-2025 16:20:22 MSE Disqualified
104 NOKN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 10:36:55 MSE Disqualified
105 OJHA TECH INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-03-2025 14:57:57 MSE Disqualified
106 ORIENTAL INTEGRATED FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 10:46:01 N/A Disqualified
107 P.S PLACEMENT SERVICES 16-03-2025 08:34:53 MSE Disqualified
108 PALLAVAN SECURITY ASSOCIATES 17-03-2025 18:44:17 MSE Disqualified
109 PAN INDIA PROJECTS 13-03-2025 09:55:05 MSE Disqualified
110 PANDIT ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 03:06:47 MSE Disqualified
111 PANTHER FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-03-2025 12:05:01 MSE Disqualified
112 PARI ENTERPRISES 12-03-2025 11:34:46 MSE Disqualified
113 PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PL 18-03-2025 07:52:21 MSE Disqualified
114 PERFECT UNIQUE SERVICES 15-03-2025 17:46:40 MSE Disqualified
115 PHR ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 11:19:25 MSE Disqualified
116 Pihu Manpower Service 18-03-2025 10:21:20 MSE Disqualified
117 PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS 13-03-2025 16:47:50 N/A Disqualified
118 PLUS 360 FAHRENHEIT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 11:32:14 MSE Disqualified
119 PRABHAT ENTERPRISE 18-03-2025 09:23:05 MSE Disqualified
120 PRATIGYA ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 11:54:31 MSE Disqualified
121 PRIDEMAGIK MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 11:20:15 MSE Disqualified
122 PRITHVI MANPOWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 02:11:07 MSE Disqualified
123 PSM ENTERPRISES MANPOWER SECURITY SERVICES 18-03-2025 10:44:10 MSE Disqualified
124 Q SECURITY SERVICES 18-03-2025 10:56:53 MSE Disqualified
125 QPLUS SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-03-2025 15:50:57 MSE Disqualified
126 QUANTUM ENTERPRISES 17-03-2025 15:01:03 MSE Disqualified
127 R M ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 11:42:45 MSE Disqualified
128 REGIONAL SERVICES 17-03-2025 21:39:45 MSE Disqualified
129 REMARKABLE SIGHT SECURITY SERVICES 08-03-2025 12:02:09 MSE Disqualified
130 RIMON BUILDTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 10:58:52 MSE Disqualified
131 RM ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 09:26:51 MSE Disqualified
132 ROYAL DIGITAL SOLUTIONS 17-03-2025 20:37:17 MSE Disqualified
133 ROYAL ENTERPRISES 09-03-2025 13:59:08 MSE Disqualified
134 RUDRA SECURITY & MANPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED 11-03-2025 16:45:34 MSE Disqualified
135 Rudransh creation 17-03-2025 22:02:28 MSE Disqualified
136 SA INDIA (SAI) 08-03-2025 22:57:56 MSE Disqualified
137 SAFAL HOSPITALITY AND MAINTAINANCE SERVICES 18-03-2025 11:30:15 MSE Disqualified
138 Safe Shadow Security Services 17-03-2025 16:06:19 N/A Disqualified
139 SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 10:27:15 MSE Disqualified
140 SANTOSH KUMAR SINHA SECURITY AGENCY 18-03-2025 11:58:21 MSE Disqualified
141 SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD 17-03-2025 16:44:44 MSE Disqualified
142 SDM JOBS & CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED 17-03-2025 13:16:26 MSE Disqualified
143 SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES BUREAU 18-03-2025 11:16:01 MSE Disqualified
144 SHAKTI ENTERPRISE 17-03-2025 18:33:31 MSE Disqualified
145 SHASHI ENTERPRISE 16-03-2025 13:46:02 MSE Disqualified
146 SHIELD SECURE SOLUTION 08-03-2025 12:09:30 MSE Disqualified
147 SHIV ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 10:56:26 MSE Disqualified
148 SHREE KAMAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES 18-03-2025 11:47:25 MSE Disqualified
149 SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 10:52:14 MSE Disqualified
150 SHRI KRISHNA CONSTRUCTIONS 17-03-2025 18:18:21 MSE Disqualified
151 SHRI THAKURJI TRADERS 17-03-2025 12:15:20 MSE Disqualified
152 SHYAM GROUP MANAGEMENT 17-03-2025 15:08:23 MSE Disqualified
153 SIDHESHWAR SECURITY SERVICES 18-03-2025 11:28:58 MSE Disqualified
154 SINGH ENTERPRISES 11-03-2025 17:05:27 MSE Disqualified
155 SKILLED SECURITY SERVICES 18-03-2025 11:53:04 MSE Disqualified
156 Sky High Secure Security Services 17-03-2025 18:05:11 N/A Disqualified
157 SMVD Group Secure Services 17-03-2025 15:23:00 N/A Disqualified
158 SRINACSS ENVIRO PRIVATE LIMITED 17-03-2025 17:39:44 MSE Qualified
159 SS ENTERPRISES 14-03-2025 19:43:52 MSE Disqualified
160 STARAS SALES 18-03-2025 09:25:26 MSE Disqualified
161 STJS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 10:39:13 MSE Disqualified
162 Suhana Global Services 18-03-2025 10:57:41 MSE Disqualified
163 SUNIL DUTT POKHRIYAL SECURITY AGENCY 15-03-2025 15:05:58 MSE Disqualified
164 SUNITA INFRASTRUCTURE 17-03-2025 17:48:21 MSE Disqualified
165 SVIAN SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 11:17:07 MSE Disqualified
166 SWASTIK SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 11:02:47 MSE Disqualified
167 SWATHY SECURITY & ALLIED SERVICES 18-03-2025 11:26:16 MSE Disqualified
168 TBS TOUR AND TRAVELS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 09:38:30 N/A Disqualified
169 THE HOST 18-03-2025 11:58:40 MSE Disqualified
170 Thirumal Facilities Service 08-03-2025 12:11:33 MSE Disqualified
171 THIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 08-03-2025 14:00:29 MSE Disqualified
172 THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 08-03-2025 15:07:02 MSE Disqualified
173 TREASURE OF JOY LIMITED 09-03-2025 17:50:12 MSE Disqualified
174 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES 17-03-2025 16:57:23 N/A Disqualified
175 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-03-2025 17:35:15 N/A Disqualified
176 TRIYAMBAK UDYOG 18-03-2025 10:25:51 MSE Disqualified
177 U.K. SECURITY SERVICES 18-03-2025 11:39:56 MSE Qualified
178 Ujjwal common service center 18-03-2025 10:10:49 MSE Disqualified
179 ULTREOS INDIA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-03-2025 09:24:13 MSE Disqualified
180 UNITED FACILITY SERVICE 12-03-2025 12:51:12 MSE Disqualified
181 UNITED SERVICES 14-03-2025 16:03:56 MSE Disqualified
182 V Core Infra And Services 17-03-2025 20:17:04 MSE Disqualified
183 Vaikunth Group Enterprises 17-03-2025 15:36:02 N/A Disqualified
184 VANSH ENTERPRISES 18-03-2025 11:03:43 MSE Disqualified
185 VANSH MANPOWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 09:55:31 MSE Disqualified
186 VANYA ENTERPRISES 15-03-2025 15:14:50 MSE Disqualified
187 VEENA ENTERPRISE 17-03-2025 10:30:23 MSE Disqualified
188 Verma Group Management 17-03-2025 13:17:55 MSE Disqualified
189 VIGILANT CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-03-2025 13:54:57 MSE Disqualified
190 Vijay Security Services 10-03-2025 12:58:35 MSE Disqualified
191 VIKHYAT PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 10:38:04 MSE Disqualified
192 VIKHYAT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 11:09:56 MSE Disqualified
193 VOLISPHERA EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED 17-03-2025 20:19:38 MSE Disqualified
194 VPART TECHNOLOGIES AND SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2025 10:04:51 MSE Disqualified
195 WORLD SPACE 18-03-2025 11:33:09 MSE Disqualified
196 XPERT FACILITY SERVICES 08-03-2025 15:08:14 MSE Disqualified
197 YASHRAJ SECURITY SERVICE AND PLACEMENT SERVICE 18-03-2025 11:24:08 MSE Disqualified
198 YOGAA MANPOWER AGENCY 18-03-2025 10:26:28 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MONISHA SECURITY AGENCY PROP S.USHA( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsou 19985125.01 L1
2 U.K. SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsou 19985125.01 L1
3 YOGAA MANPOWER AGENCY( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsou 19985125.01 L1
4 NANJILTECH & EVENTS( MSE Social Category:NA ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsou 19985125.01 L1
5 GAVIKO PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsou 19985125.01 L1
6 SRINACSS ENVIRO PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsou 19985125.01 L1
7 AALFA TANGO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsou 19985125.01 L1
8 GN MANPOWER N EVENTS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsou 19985125.01 L1
9 INDUSTRIAL SECURITY & INTELLIGENCE (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsou 19985125.01 L1
10 INDIAN SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsou 19985125.01 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Service Category Name Ordered Quantity Price
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Not Required; Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage 6 ₹ 2531945.520
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage 31 ₹ 10411633.700
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Not Required; Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage 18 ₹ 7041545.780
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise