Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Minimum Wage Highly Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4647198 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 21:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S LOKNATH SECURITY
1785218.32
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARVEE ENTERPRISE | 28-02-2024 09:22:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AARYA INFOTECH AND SECURITY SERVICES | 01-03-2024 17:27:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | active security and intelligence services | 26-02-2024 18:15:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ADVENT INFOMAX PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-03-2024 10:34:25 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 29-02-2024 18:19:32 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | AMARJEET SINGH AND SONS COMPANY | 01-03-2024 16:30:15 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 01-03-2024 17:20:23 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | ANS COMMUNICATIONS | 01-03-2024 20:21:58 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | AQI JY BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | 01-03-2024 23:00:46 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE | 18-02-2024 19:41:17 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Atharv Services | 19-02-2024 13:54:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | AUTHENTIC HUMAN JOBS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 17:29:54 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | BAGHEL SECURITY & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-02-2024 20:09:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | BESOLVE SERVICES | 26-02-2024 18:25:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | BHAGWATI MANPOWER SERVICES | 01-03-2024 23:52:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | BHATIA SUPPLY AND SERVICES | 02-03-2024 10:09:15 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | BHAVISHYA PREETI ENTERPRISES | 01-03-2024 18:27:34 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | BRIGHT SECURITY SERVICE | 24-02-2024 13:53:33 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | CHALLENGER DETECTIVES | 01-03-2024 19:26:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | CISS BUREAU | 02-03-2024 10:56:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | COM SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-02-2024 14:47:54 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | COMMAND PROTECTION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-02-2024 09:21:32 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | DREAM POWER INTELLIGENCE AND HOSPITALITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-03-2024 10:17:53 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 24 | DYNAMIC INDUSTRIAL SECURITY SERVICE | 02-03-2024 10:21:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-03-2024 09:56:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | FIRST MAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-03-2024 09:42:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
| 27 | FORCEMAN MANAGEMNET SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-02-2024 17:09:46 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | FRONT STATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 23:02:46 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 29 | GANESH PLACEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-02-2024 13:52:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 30 | GANGES GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 22:33:56 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | Global Infra Solution | 16-02-2024 17:33:34 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 32 | GROUP 1 SECURITY FORCE | 29-02-2024 17:09:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 33 | GUARD FORCE | 22-02-2024 13:41:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 34 | GUPTA ENTERPRISES | 02-03-2024 10:33:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 35 | GURU NANAK SECURITY | 16-02-2024 16:44:27 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 36 | HAPPY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS | 16-02-2024 21:37:11 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 37 | HARSH FOUNDATION | 02-03-2024 10:22:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 38 | IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 23:25:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 39 | INAHAN SONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 15:45:30 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 40 | INDIAN EMPLOYMENT AGENCY | 02-03-2024 01:22:45 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 41 | INKAMPES FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 15:35:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 42 | ISHANVI SECURITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 14:24:57 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | J B TRADING CO | 17-02-2024 14:25:46 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 44 | JAGADVYAPI FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-03-2024 10:07:13 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-02-2024 16:25:42 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 46 | jsp outsourcing services | 01-03-2024 20:19:13 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 47 | JUK PROJECTS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-03-2024 10:53:37 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 48 | Kalinga Global Services | 27-02-2024 17:44:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 49 | KARTIKEY ENTERPRISES | 01-03-2024 20:35:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 50 | KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-02-2024 13:29:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 51 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 10:47:35 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 52 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | 24-02-2024 11:48:31 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | LORD SECURATOR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-02-2024 20:09:33 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | M/S JAI MA SARASWATI SECURITY SERVICES & MANPOWER SOLUTION | 17-02-2024 13:52:54 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 55 | M/S LOKNATH SECURITY | 26-02-2024 17:49:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 56 | M/S LOYAL SECURITY SERVICES | 26-02-2024 18:21:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 57 | M/S M S TELECOM TECHNOLOGY | 25-02-2024 06:15:18 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Qualified |
| 58 | M/S NARESH KUMAR BEHERA | 23-02-2024 07:55:12 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 59 | M/S RAJESH KUMAR PATRA | 16-02-2024 18:03:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 60 | MAGNOVA CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-02-2024 18:48:10 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 61 | MANISH ELECTRICALS | 01-03-2024 15:36:49 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 62 | MICROLINK SECURITY & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 15:14:45 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 63 | MODERN YOUTH HOUSE SERVICING | 02-03-2024 10:03:26 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 64 | MVSF MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-02-2024 21:00:54 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS | 02-03-2024 09:00:02 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 66 | NETA SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-02-2024 11:14:31 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Qualified |
| 67 | NISHAD TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 22:03:39 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | OJHA TECH INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-02-2024 12:50:46 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | OM ENTERPRISES | 19-02-2024 13:57:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 70 | PARI ENTERPRISES | 02-03-2024 10:22:36 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 71 | PARV PROJECTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-03-2024 10:40:55 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 23:54:38 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 73 | PHR ENTERPRISES | 01-03-2024 15:10:11 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 01-03-2024 15:23:34 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 75 | PRASANTA KUMAR BEURIA | 27-02-2024 16:37:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 76 | PRASIDH GROUP OF COMPANY | 01-03-2024 17:46:57 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 77 | RAZ MENPOWER AND CONSULT | 29-02-2024 17:24:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 78 | REKHA CORPORATION | 19-02-2024 13:25:33 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 79 | RENOVON SERVICES LLP | 16-02-2024 16:55:19 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 80 | RIMON BUILDTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-03-2024 10:43:10 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 81 | ROLEX INDUSTRIAL AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 01-03-2024 21:58:12 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 82 | RRR AND ASSOCIATES | 24-02-2024 10:56:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 83 | S1 SECURITY SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 15:01:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 84 | SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES | 29-02-2024 18:11:57 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 85 | SAFEST WORLD FACILITATORS PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 15:32:11 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 86 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 20:45:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 87 | SANGEETA ENTERPRISES | 01-03-2024 16:27:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 88 | SARV UTTHAN WELFARE | 19-02-2024 09:57:12 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 89 | satellite services | 18-02-2024 15:33:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 90 | SAUMYA EDUCATIONAL HUB PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-02-2024 17:40:00 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 91 | SDM JOBS & CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 19:39:44 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | SEAL FORCE SECURITY AGENCY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-02-2024 11:40:44 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 93 | SHARP THRILL INVESTIGATION & FLINT FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-02-2024 11:56:33 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 94 | SHERA SERVICES | 01-03-2024 16:52:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 95 | SHRI DAUJI MAHARAJ PLACEMENT SERVICES | 01-03-2024 21:25:37 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 96 | SHWETA ENTERPRISES | 02-03-2024 09:05:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 97 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 29-02-2024 16:09:10 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 98 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 01-03-2024 16:55:00 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 99 | SRA INFO SOLUTIONS | 28-02-2024 21:36:27 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 100 | Star Computer | 01-03-2024 23:47:27 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 101 | STARAS SALES | 01-03-2024 20:49:59 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 102 | SUDHA ENTERPRISES | 01-03-2024 19:57:07 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 103 | SUNITA | 02-03-2024 10:49:33 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 104 | SUPERMAN SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-02-2024 17:41:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 105 | TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 22:44:14 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 106 | TIMES SECURITY SERVICES | 17-02-2024 13:19:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 107 | TLF VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 19:24:15 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 108 | TOP GUARDING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-02-2024 17:09:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 109 | TOP ONE SECURITY SERVICES | 29-02-2024 14:10:10 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 110 | TRIO SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-03-2024 10:41:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 111 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 29-02-2024 17:30:02 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 112 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 16:11:17 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 113 | Ujjwal common service center | 02-03-2024 10:00:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 114 | ULTREOS INDIA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-03-2024 19:00:05 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 115 | VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES | 29-02-2024 15:24:43 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 116 | Vajra Security Service | 16-02-2024 19:48:34 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 117 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | 02-03-2024 10:27:21 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 118 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 01-03-2024 15:55:17 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 119 | VINAY KUMAR SHARMA | 02-03-2024 10:15:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIO SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 2 | MANISH ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 3 | SAUMYA EDUCATIONAL HUB PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 4 | M/S M S TELECOM TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 5 | SHRI DAUJI MAHARAJ PLACEMENT SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 6 | active security and intelligence services | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 7 | M/S NARESH KUMAR BEHERA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 8 | S1 SECURITY SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 9 | GROUP 1 SECURITY FORCE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 10 | FIRST MAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 11 | NETA SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 12 | Kalinga Global Services | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 13 | PRASANTA KUMAR BEURIA | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 14 | RAZ MENPOWER AND CONSULT | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 15 | DREAM POWER INTELLIGENCE AND HOSPITALITY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 16 | FRONT STATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 17 | IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 18 | M/S LOYAL SECURITY SERVICES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
| 19 | M/S LOKNATH SECURITY | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst,Manpower Outs | 1785218.31 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Others; Technical Asst | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | 3 | ₹ 1139570.360 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Computer Operator | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | 1 | ₹ 348009.890 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Admin; Multi-tasking Staff | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | 1 | ₹ 297638.070 |
Empanelment of manpower services providers for supply of highly skilled, skilled, semi-skilled and unskilled manpower on outsourcing basis.
Empanelment of manpower services providers for supply of highly skilled, skilled, semi-skilled and unskilled manpower on outsourcing basis.
Read moreNagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Read moreManpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - highly-skilled; others; asst teacher,manpower outsou
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - highly-skilled; others; asst teacher,manpower outsou
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - highly-skilled; graduate; it-technical,manpower outs
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - highly-skilled; graduate; it-technical,manpower outs
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - highly-skilled; graduate; it-technical,manpower outs
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - highly-skilled; graduate; it-technical,manpower outs
Read more
of your Industry type