Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Holnanthe Manjrod District Border (Nim.) Road Mdr 10 Km.2/060 To 4/00, 8/00 To 8/700 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Sect. Holnanthe To Manjrod To Tapi River)
Description
Improvement To Holnanthe Manjrod District Border (Nim.) Road Mdr 10 Km.2/060 To 4/00, 8/00 To 8/700 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Sect. Holnanthe To Manjrod To Tapi River)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_932129_7
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No. 14 For 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 71000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. (North) Division, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.