Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Thalner Bhatpura Nageshwar Mandir Bhoitee To Varla Road Sh 16 Km.171/00 To 173/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Sect. Khamkheda To Varla)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Thalner Bhatpura Nageshwar Mandir Bhoitee To Varla Road Sh 16 Km.171/00 To 173/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Sect. Khamkheda To Varla)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_938611_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 17 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to thalner bhatpura nageshwar mandir bhoitee to varla road sh-16 km.154/400 to 162/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- mahadev to bhoitee)
Improvement to thalner bhatpura nageshwar mandir bhoitee to varla road sh-16 km.154/400 to 162/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- mahadev to bhoitee)
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one years to thalner bhatpura nageshwar mandir bhoitee varla road sh-16 km.133/050 to 173/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one years to thalner bhatpura nageshwar mandir bhoitee varla road sh-16 km.133/050 to 173/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement with widening and construction of protection wall to thalner bhatpura to sh-4 road sh-16 in km.133/050 to 137/00 and 143/00 to 145/100, tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- tapi river thalner bhatpura to sh-04)
Improvement with widening and construction of protection wall to thalner bhatpura to sh-4 road sh-16 in km.133/050 to 137/00 and 143/00 to 145/100, tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- tapi river thalner bhatpura to sh-04)
Read moreConstructing slab drain on vr-16 to vr-18 joining road (bhatpura to thalner) vr-210 ch 1.600 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing slab drain on vr-16 to vr-18 joining road (bhatpura to thalner) vr-210 ch 1.600 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to thalner to sh-4 road vr-18 km.1/650 to 6/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to thalner to sh-4 road vr-18 km.1/650 to 6/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road in thalner asali road vr-187 km.0/00 to 1/200 (approach road of thalner to vr-115) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of road in thalner asali road vr-187 km.0/00 to 1/200 (approach road of thalner to vr-115) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of 14 m. wide concrete road to shirpur adhe thalner road mdr-12 km.1/700 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- nh-3 to amode diversion)
Construction of 14 m. wide concrete road to shirpur adhe thalner road mdr-12 km.1/700 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- nh-3 to amode diversion)
Read moreImprovement to amba to khaddapada bhoitee road vr-29 km 0/000 to 3/000 tal.shirpur dist.dhule.
Improvement to amba to khaddapada bhoitee road vr-29 km 0/000 to 3/000 tal.shirpur dist.dhule.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one years to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhalaj road mdr-12 km.0/00 to 36/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one years to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhalaj road mdr-12 km.0/00 to 36/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to gurhalpani (district border) salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.0/00 to 7/00 (sect.- gurhalpani to dhaba devi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to gurhalpani (district border) salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.0/00 to 7/00 (sect.- gurhalpani to dhaba devi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type