Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 14 M. Wide Concrete Road To Shirpur Adhe Thalner Road Mdr 12 Km.1/700 To 2/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Sect. Nh 3 To Amode Diversion)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 14 M. Wide Concrete Road To Shirpur Adhe Thalner Road Mdr 12 Km.1/700 To 2/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Sect. Nh 3 To Amode Diversion)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959625_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 28 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs for one years to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhalaj road mdr-12 km.0/00 to 36/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one years to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhalaj road mdr-12 km.0/00 to 36/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter on shirpur adhe thalner manjrod road mdr-12 in km.4/800 to 5/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of concrete gutter on shirpur adhe thalner manjrod road mdr-12 in km.4/800 to 5/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhlaj road mdr-12 km.20/750 to 21/500 and 29/150 to 29/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- manjrod to ghodasgaon phata and length in holnanthe village)
Improvement to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhlaj road mdr-12 km.20/750 to 21/500 and 29/150 to 29/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- manjrod to ghodasgaon phata and length in holnanthe village)
Read moreConstruction of samajmandir at village adhe, tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of samajmandir at village adhe, tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreproviding and fixing paver block at village amode tal.shirpur dist.dhule
providing and fixing paver block at village amode tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read morerepairing z.p. primary school building at village amode tal.shirpur dist.dhule
repairing z.p. primary school building at village amode tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to thalner bhatpura nageshwar mandir bhoitee to varla road sh-16 km.154/400 to 162/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- mahadev to bhoitee)
Improvement to thalner bhatpura nageshwar mandir bhoitee to varla road sh-16 km.154/400 to 162/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- mahadev to bhoitee)
Read moreImprovement to thalner bhatpura nageshwar mandir bhoitee to varla road sh-16 km.171/00 to 173/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- khamkheda to varla)
Improvement to thalner bhatpura nageshwar mandir bhoitee to varla road sh-16 km.171/00 to 173/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- khamkheda to varla)
Read moreImprovement to district border guralpani boradi nimzari shirpur to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.33/500 to 36/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- shirpur to nimzari)
Improvement to district border guralpani boradi nimzari shirpur to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.33/500 to 36/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- shirpur to nimzari)
Read moreConstruction of sanvidhan sabhagruh in dalit vasti at village thalner tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of sanvidhan sabhagruh in dalit vasti at village thalner tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type