Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Gutter On Shirpur Adhe Thalner Manjrod Road Mdr 12 In Km.4/800 To 5/500 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Gutter On Shirpur Adhe Thalner Manjrod Road Mdr 12 In Km.4/800 To 5/500 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 36 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (North) Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs for one years to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhalaj road mdr-12 km.0/00 to 36/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one years to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhalaj road mdr-12 km.0/00 to 36/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhlaj road mdr-12 km.20/750 to 21/500 and 29/150 to 29/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- manjrod to ghodasgaon phata and length in holnanthe village)
Improvement to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhlaj road mdr-12 km.20/750 to 21/500 and 29/150 to 29/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- manjrod to ghodasgaon phata and length in holnanthe village)
Read moreConstruction of 14 m. wide concrete road to shirpur adhe thalner road mdr-12 km.1/700 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- nh-3 to amode diversion)
Construction of 14 m. wide concrete road to shirpur adhe thalner road mdr-12 km.1/700 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- nh-3 to amode diversion)
Read moreConstruction of samajmandir at village manjrod, tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of samajmandir at village manjrod, tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of samajmandir at village adhe, tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of samajmandir at village adhe, tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road (in internal village) at manjrod tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing cement concrete road (in internal village) at manjrod tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sawalde (nh-52) to shirpur mdr-7 km.0/00 to 6/800 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of concrete road from sawalde (nh-52) to shirpur mdr-7 km.0/00 to 6/800 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of virangula center for senior citizens at village manjrod tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of virangula center for senior citizens at village manjrod tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of sanvidhan sabhagruh in dalit vasti at village thalner tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of sanvidhan sabhagruh in dalit vasti at village thalner tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to district border guralpani boradi nimzari shirpur to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.33/500 to 36/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- shirpur to nimzari)
Improvement to district border guralpani boradi nimzari shirpur to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.33/500 to 36/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- shirpur to nimzari)
Read moreof your Industry type