Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Holnanthe Manjrod To District Border Road Mdr 10 Km 0/00 To 1/700 Tal Shirpur Dist Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Holnanthe Manjrod To District Border Road Mdr 10 Km 0/00 To 1/700 Tal Shirpur Dist Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976243_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 36 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. (North) Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreAme of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Ame of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Read moreImprovement to holnanthe manjrod district border (nim.) road mdr-10 km.2/060 to 4/00, 8/00 to 8/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- holnanthe to manjrod to tapi river)
Improvement to holnanthe manjrod district border (nim.) road mdr-10 km.2/060 to 4/00, 8/00 to 8/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- holnanthe to manjrod to tapi river)
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one years to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhalaj road mdr-12 km.0/00 to 36/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one years to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhalaj road mdr-12 km.0/00 to 36/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing paver block at gp manjrod tal shirpur dist dhule
Constructing paver block at gp manjrod tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhlaj road mdr-12 km.20/750 to 21/500 and 29/150 to 29/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- manjrod to ghodasgaon phata and length in holnanthe village)
Improvement to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhlaj road mdr-12 km.20/750 to 21/500 and 29/150 to 29/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- manjrod to ghodasgaon phata and length in holnanthe village)
Read moreImprovement of mdr 70 to sitarampur vr 154 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Improvement of mdr 70 to sitarampur vr 154 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of babhalaj to holnanthe road vr-186 tal. shirpur dist. dhule.
Improvement of babhalaj to holnanthe road vr-186 tal. shirpur dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreof your Industry type