Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Major Bridge On Aner River On Holnanthe Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule To Mohida Tal.Chopda Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Repairs To Major Bridge On Aner River On Holnanthe Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule To Mohida Tal.Chopda Dist.Jalgaon&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1160623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.37( Unemployed Engineers) For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | shirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2018502 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to major bridge on aner river on
Repairs to major bridge on aner river on &#x0d holnanthe tal.shirpur dist.dhule to mohida &#x0d tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across gul river on chopda gorgavale khedibhokri road sh-40 at km 7/500 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Construction of major bridge across gul river on chopda gorgavale khedibhokri road sh-40 at km 7/500 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to holnanthe manjrod district border (nim.) road mdr-10 km.2/060 to 4/00, 8/00 to 8/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- holnanthe to manjrod to tapi river)
Improvement to holnanthe manjrod district border (nim.) road mdr-10 km.2/060 to 4/00, 8/00 to 8/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- holnanthe to manjrod to tapi river)
Read moreConstructing building for 4 bed ward at joining p.h.c sub centre at village holnanthe tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing building for 4 bed ward at joining p.h.c sub centre at village holnanthe tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across gul river on vadgaon bk unapdev vardi vadti aadgon chopda road mdr-57 at km 41/125 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Construction of major bridge across gul river on vadgaon bk unapdev vardi vadti aadgon chopda road mdr-57 at km 41/125 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of compound wall, providing and fixing cc pever blocks and electrification at phc sub centre mohida at village mohida tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of compound wall, providing and fixing cc pever blocks and electrification at phc sub centre mohida at village mohida tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on anjani river near waghlud bk. ch.0/200 vr-102 tal.dharangaon dist.jalgaon
Construction of major bridge on anjani river near waghlud bk. ch.0/200 vr-102 tal.dharangaon &#x0d dist.jalgaon
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one years to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhalaj road mdr-12 km.0/00 to 36/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one years to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhalaj road mdr-12 km.0/00 to 36/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhlaj road mdr-12 km.20/750 to 21/500 and 29/150 to 29/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- manjrod to ghodasgaon phata and length in holnanthe village)
Improvement to shirpur adhe thalner manjrod holnanthe babhlaj road mdr-12 km.20/750 to 21/500 and 29/150 to 29/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- manjrod to ghodasgaon phata and length in holnanthe village)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across panzara river on nagai to kokale road odr-27 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructionof major bridge across panzara river on nagai to kokale road odr-27tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type