Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Lakhindar Pur Dangal Kalimandir Towards Muche Pukur At Sansad Vii, Dag No 336 Within Karidhya Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Lakhindar Pur Dangal Kalimandir Towards Muche Pukur At Sansad Vii, Dag No 336 Within Karidhya Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711159_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Bir/Suri-I/KGP/enit-02/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karidhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1559143 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kamar pukur towards house of sabdar shaikh at sansad-vii, activity code-109591147
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d kamar pukur towards&#x0d house of sabdar shaikh at sansad-vii, activity code-109591147&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalimandir towards the h/o kartick ghosh at sahebnagar sansad no. vii under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of concrete road from kalimandir towards the h/o kartick ghosh at sahebnagar sansad no. vii under 15th fc untied fund activity code 107000738
Read moreDrain from paka rasta towards natun pukur sansad iii
Drain from paka rasta towards natun pukur sansad iii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shop of asit rana towards ray bari towards kalimandir sansad 17 (67726383)
Construction of pucca drain from shop of asit rana towards ray bari towards kalimandir sansad 17 (67726383)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete from house of blacktop road towards gani para pukur at sansad no vii under jadurhati dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of cement concrete from house of blacktop road towards gani para pukur at sansad no vii under jadurhati dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rabindra mukherjee pukur par towards sedo pukur par at kaichar sansad xii
Construction of concrete road from rabindra mukherjee pukur par towards sedo pukur par at kaichar sansad xii
Read morePcc cover drain from sasthitala towards ray pukur at sansad x 89904958
Pcc cover drain from sasthitala towards ray pukur at sansad x 89904958
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ganesh house towards bamun pukur at belua sansad
Construction of pcc road from ganesh house towards bamun pukur at belua sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of sushil mandal towards kalimandir at battala under bilbarail sansad.
Construction of pcc road from the house of sushil mandal towards kalimandir at battala under bilbarail sansad.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sanjay prasad towards sikendar house at 12 no dangal sansad xxiv sl no 65
Construction of pcc road from sanjay prasad towards sikendar house at 12 no dangal sansad xxiv sl no 65
Read moreof your Industry type