Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Shop Of Asit Rana Towards Ray Bari Towards Kalimandir Sansad 17 (67726383)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Shop Of Asit Rana Towards Ray Bari Towards Kalimandir Sansad 17 (67726383)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_672903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BEG/72/24 2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1462581 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of pucca drain from shop of asit tailor towards kanan haldar byaspur sansad iv
Repairing of pucca drain from shop of asit tailor towards kanan haldar byaspur sansad iv
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from asit porel shop towards khokan house
Construction of pacca drain from asit porel shop towards khokan house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shailen maitra shop towards bamboo garden at nachindanga sansad iv
Construction of pucca drain from shailen maitra shop towards bamboo garden at nachindanga sansad iv
Read moreCons. of cover pucca drain from purana masjid towards mosaraf shop at beluhar sansad work code (106645136)
Cons. of cover pucca drain from purana masjid towards mosaraf shop at beluhar sansad &#x0d work code (106645136)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mahendra rana shop towards batabani more 97595901
Construction of concrete road from mahendra rana shop towards batabani more 97595901
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shop of asit sarkar towards ho ramjan mandal at byaspur sansad iv under khisma gp activity id-89087055
Construction of pcc road from shop of asit sarkar towards ho ramjan mandal at byaspur sansad iv under khisma gp activity id-89087055
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain on link road towards ho sh davinder rana at sidhra jammu
Construction of pucca drain on link road towards ho sh davinder rana at sidhra jammu
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards basudeb rana house at uttar karkai
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road towards basudeb rana house at uttar karkai
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from anarul shop towards jahir sk house at karamjee at sansad no vii
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from anarul shop towards jahir sk house at karamjee at sansad no vii
Read morePcc road from tumpa ray khamar bari to towards south side sukumar ray home at hossainpur.activity id- 71022015
Pcc road from tumpa ray khamar bari to towards south side sukumar ray home at hossainpur activity id- 71022015&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type