Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Various Repair Work Govt. Ambedkar Hostel Package Pali 02/2025 26
Description
Various Repair Work Govt. Ambedkar Hostel Package Pali 02/2025 26
Organisation RSAMB | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RSAMB_514682_1
Reference
Number
NIT-18/2025-26(6)
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 1.49 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Pali
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=918091

Start Date November 21, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2025

Expired 277 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.