Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Repair And Maintenance Govt. Ambedkar Hostel Work Package 02/Sjed/Barmer Distt. Barmer
|
| Description |
Various Repair And Maintenance Govt. Ambedkar Hostel Work Package 02/Sjed/Barmer Distt. Barmer
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSAMB_477161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-02/2025-26(2) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 54880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barmer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852893 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreVarious repair and maintenance govt. ambedkar hostel work package-01/sjed/chouhtan distt. barmer
Various repair and maintenance govt. ambedkar hostel work package-01/sjed/chouhtan distt. barmer
Read moreVarious repair and maintenance govt. ambedkar hostel work package-02 distt. jalore
Various repair and maintenance govt. ambedkar hostel work package-02 distt. jalore
Read moreVarious repair of govt. ambedkar hostel package-02/2025-26 distt. pali
Various repair of govt. ambedkar hostel package-02/2025-26 distt. pali
Read moreRepair of govt. ambedkar hostel ramsar distt. barmer
Repair of govt. ambedkar hostel ramsar distt. barmer
Read moreVarious repair and maintenance govt. ambedkar hostel work package-01 distt. jalore
Various repair and maintenance govt. ambedkar hostel work package-01 distt. jalore
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded working women hostel under sjed at barmer distt.-barmer
Construction of 50 bedded working women hostel under sjed at barmer distt.-barmer
Read moreVarious repair work govt. ambedkar hostel package pali-02/2025-26
Various repair work govt. ambedkar hostel package pali-02/2025-26
Read moreVarious repair work govt. ambedkar hostel package pali-02/2025-26
Various repair work govt. ambedkar hostel package pali-02/2025-26
Read moreVarious repair of govt. ambedkar hostel package-01/2025-26 distt. pali
Various repair of govt. ambedkar hostel package-01/2025-26 distt. pali
Read moreof your Industry type