Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Various Repair Of Govt. Ambedkar Hostel Package 01/2025 26 Distt. Pali
Description
Various Repair Of Govt. Ambedkar Hostel Package 01/2025 26 Distt. Pali
Organisation RSAMB | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RSAMB_475579_1
Reference
Number
NIT-05/2025-26(3)
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 54200
Tender Value -
Place Pali
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=850524

Start Date June 03, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/06/2025

Expired 447 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.