Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Propose Estimate For Construction Of Concrete Drain From Deben Murmu House To Hiralal Patra House At Kurchiboni Under Nayagram Gram Panchayat . Activity Code 115594148
|
| Description |
Propose Estimate For Construction Of Concrete Drain From Deben Murmu House To Hiralal Patra House At Kurchiboni Under Nayagram Gram Panchayat . Activity Code 115594148
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_990207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/NGM/NGM/35/19.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurchiboni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2420116 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Propose estimate for construction of concrete drain from rabi murmu house to aditya paria poltry farm under nayagram gram panchayat
Propose estimate for construction of concrete drain from rabi murmu house to aditya paria poltry farm under nayagram gram panchayat
Read moreDrain from tapan patra house to prasanta sahoo house activity code 89241656
Drain from tapan patra house to prasanta sahoo house activity code 89241656
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near charan murmu house at dhuria activity code 112430489
Installation of submersible pump near charan murmu house at dhuria activity code 112430489
Read moreInstllation of submersible pump with water tank near sunil sing house at nayagram south under nayagram gp activity code 113895315
Instllation of submersible pump with water tank near sunil sing house at nayagram south under nayagram gp activity code 113895315
Read moreConstrution of road from bodhan hansda house to kalachand murmu house at shimulia ( activity code - 68453512)
Constrution of road from bodhan hansda house to kalachand murmu house at shimulia ( activity code - 68453512)
Read moreConstruction pcc road from manik hembram house to jagatdeb murmu house at kenddangri, activity code-70791777
Construction pcc road from manik hembram house to jagatdeb murmu house at kenddangri, activity code-70791777
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert near dulal murmu house at shimulia activity code -(68456064)
Construction of hume pipe culvert near dulal murmu house at shimulia activity code -(68456064)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dudhi murmu house to niranjan samanta house activity code 109245264 2024 25
Construction of concrete road from dudhi murmu house to niranjan samanta house activity code 109245264 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at dulki purba para grarasta from rare murmu house to jagannath murmu house under nayagram panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete road at dulki purba para grarasta from rare murmu house to jagannath murmu house under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of drain from praharajpur icds to haradhan murmu house at mukundapur activity code 92931973
Construction of drain from praharajpur icds to haradhan murmu house at mukundapur activity code 92931973
Read moreof your Industry type