Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hume Pipe Culvert Near Dulal Murmu House At Shimulia Activity Code (68456064)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hume Pipe Culvert Near Dulal Murmu House At Shimulia Activity Code (68456064)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570778_6 |
|
Reference Number |
sgp-I/05/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHIMULIA-I GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstrution of road from bodhan hansda house to kalachand murmu house at shimulia ( activity code - 68453512)
Constrution of road from bodhan hansda house to kalachand murmu house at shimulia ( activity code - 68453512)
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert near laxman hansda house
Construction of hume &#x0d pipe culvert near &#x0d laxman hansda house
Read moreInstallation of pipe line with submersible and over headed tank near dulal murmu house at kukurmuri. work code- 109963666, 2025-26
Installation of pipe line with submersible and over headed tank near dulal murmu house at kukurmuri. work code- 109963666, 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near charan murmu house at dhuria activity code 112430489
Installation of submersible pump near charan murmu house at dhuria activity code 112430489
Read moreCcrd from kuliar msk towards dulal murmu house at d.belar activity id-109374603
Ccrd from kuliar msk towards dulal murmu house at d.belar activity id-109374603
Read moreInstallation of spot drinking water source with soakpit near heron house at shimulia activity code 89694734
Installation of spot drinking water source with soakpit near heron house at shimulia activity code 89694734
Read moreUc bolla pilling near kotar pukur dhar at shimulia activity code 89710839
Uc bolla pilling near kotar pukur dhar at shimulia activity code 89710839
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall near shiv mandir at shimulia activity code 89732603
Construction of boundary wall near shiv mandir at shimulia activity code 89732603
Read moreof your Industry type