Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrution Of Road From Bodhan Hansda House To Kalachand Murmu House At Shimulia ( Activity Code 68453512)
|
| Description |
Constrution Of Road From
Bodhan Hansda House To
Kalachand Murmu House At
Shimulia ( Activity Code
68453512)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570778_2 |
|
Reference Number |
sgp-I/05/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHIMULIA-I GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstrution of road from bapi mukherjee house to vola dawn house at chaitanyapur ( activity code -68453512)
Constrution of road from bapi mukherjee house to vola dawn house at chaitanyapur ( activity code -68453512)
Read moreConstrution of road from bapi mukherjee house to vola dawn house at chaitanyapur activity code -68453512
Constrution of road from bapi mukherjee house to vola dawn house at chaitanyapur activity code -68453512
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert near dulal murmu house at shimulia activity code -(68456064)
Construction of hume pipe culvert near dulal murmu house at shimulia activity code -(68456064)
Read moreconstrution of road from shova mallik house to chalem sk house at shimulia activity code -(68453691)
constrution of road from shova mallik house to chalem sk house at shimulia activity code -(68453691)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bodhan hansda house to sunil soren house at shimulia adibasi para apas code apas/01/272/108/0002
Construction of concrete road from bodhan hansda house to sunil soren house at shimulia adibasi para apas code apas/01/272/108/0002
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kamalpur samar murmu house toward ganesh hansda house activity code 97649417 2024 25
Construction of concrete road from kamalpur samar murmu house toward ganesh hansda house activity code 97649417 2024 25
Read moreConstrution of cement concrete road from kantaban lakshman murmu house towards b. murmu house
Constrution of cement concrete road from kantaban lakshman murmu house towards b. murmu house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from madan bag house to bodhan hansda house at palsit
Construction of concrete road from madan bag house to bodhan hansda house at palsit
Read moreConstrution of road from provas sardar house to suvas sardar house ( activity code 68539159)
Constrution of road from provas sardar house to suvas sardar house ( activity code 68539159)
Read moreof your Industry type