Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work At Gajipur Dariyabad Nawabganj Road (Odr) On Ch. 10.350 (Civil Work)
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work At Gajipur Dariyabad Nawabganj Road (Odr) On Ch. 10.350 (Civil Work)on Ch. 15.500 (Civil Work)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUFZ_1001235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
140/10A/E-TENDERING/2025 DATE 21-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARABANKI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1781323 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreMaintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreSpecial repair of gazipur dariyabad nawabganj road (odr)
Special repair of gazipur dariyabad nawabganj road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gazipur dariyabad nawabganj road (odr) ch. 11.890 to 20.450 (under nabard)
Widening and strengthening of gazipur dariyabad nawabganj road (odr) ch. 11.890 to 20.450 (under nabard)
Read moreRoad safety work on gharthaniya kakraha road odr ch 0.000 to 4.250
Road safety work on gharthaniya kakraha road odr ch 0.000 to 4.250
Read moreRoad safety work on maigalganj madhiyaghat road odr ch 0.000 to 6.000
Road safety work on maigalganj madhiyaghat road odr ch 0.000 to 6.000
Read moreRoad safety work on maigalganj madhiyaghat road odr ch 0.000 to 6.000
Road safety work on maigalganj madhiyaghat road odr ch 0.000 to 6.000
Read moreRoad safety work on gharthaniya kakraha road odr ch 0.000 to 4.250
Road safety work on gharthaniya kakraha road odr ch 0.000 to 4.250
Read moreof your Industry type