Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Safety Work On Gharthaniya Kakraha Road Odr Ch 0.000 To 4.250
Description
Road Safety Work On Gharthaniya Kakraha Road Odr Ch 0.000 To 4.250
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_CEUCZ_873169_2
Reference
Number
3549/16A/Etender/2023-24 dt 13.12.2023
Tender Fee 944
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place EE PD PWD KHERI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date December 29, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2024

Expired 974 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.