Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Gazipur Dariyabad Nawabganj Road (Odr) Ch. 11.890 To 20.450 (Under Nabard)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Gazipur Dariyabad Nawabganj Road (Odr) Ch. 11.890 To 20.450 (Under Nabard)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUFZ_1004979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8310/3KAM AYOAMBE/E-Tendering /2024 Dt 07-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 23.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARABANKI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798188 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of gazipur dariyabad nawabganj road (odr)
Special repair of gazipur dariyabad nawabganj road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of badosarai dariyabad road (odr) km 2 to 7 (under nabard)
Widening and strengthening of badosarai dariyabad road (odr) km 2 to 7 (under nabard)
Read moreRoad safety work at gajipur dariyabad nawabganj road (odr) on ch. 10.350 (civil work)
Road safety work at gajipur dariyabad nawabganj road (odr) on ch. 10.350 (civil work)on ch. 15.500 (civil work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of akbarpur gauhaniya road (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.00
Widening and strengthening of akbarpur gauhaniya road (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.00
Read moreWidening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Widening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of maharuwa mijhaura yadav nagar odr ch-1.00 to 11.300
Widening and strengthening of maharuwa mijhaura yadav nagar odr ch-1.00 to 11.300
Read moreWidening and strengthening of budantapur ahladdih naikinia marg (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.40
Widening and strengthening of budantapur ahladdih naikinia marg (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.40
Read moreWidening and strengthening of matiyamau-mansoornagar- patasiya-bhudda road odr ch 0-000 - ch 9-100
Widening and strengthening of matiyamau-mansoornagar- patasiya-bhudda road odr ch 0-000 - ch 9-100
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of nawabganj mode to pasiapura road
Widening and strengthening work of nawabganj mode to pasiapura road
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of nawabganj mode to pasiapura road
Widening and strengthening work of nawabganj mode to pasiapura road
Read moreof your Industry type