Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Mahalkshami Dairy To Raosaheb Pawar House Road. At. Dauch Khurd Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Mahalkshami Dairy To Raosaheb Pawar House Road. At. Dauch Khurd Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_988647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.42 for 2023-2024-5 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.KOPARGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732919 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to dhananjay rohom house to dilip shinde house 1 km road at. jeur kumbhari tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to dhananjay rohom house to dilip shinde house 1 km road at. jeur kumbhari tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr -5 manai wasti to industrial colony road. (v.r.44) km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to mdr -5 manai wasti to industrial colony road. (v.r.44) km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to ravande takali pawar cirani bhojade to district border road. (mdr-5) km. 4/00 to 7/300 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar..
Improvements to ravande takali pawar cirani bhojade to district border road. (mdr-5) km. 4/00 to 7/300 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar..
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ozar airport vavi, sayale, nandurkhi, shirdi, pimpalwadi, puntamba road. (s.h.35) km. 23/00 to 27/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to ozar airport vavi, sayale, nandurkhi, shirdi, pimpalwadi, puntamba road. (s.h.35) km. 23/00 to 27/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type