Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Ravande Takali Pawar Cirani Bhojade To District Border Road. (Mdr 5) Km. 4/00 To 7/300 Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar..
|
| Description |
Improvements To Ravande Takali Pawar Cirani Bhojade To District Border Road. (Mdr 5) Km. 4/00 To 7/300 Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar..
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.39 for 2023-2024-4 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRepair to minor bridge situated on kol river at ravande takali pawar girni savanstar bhojade dhotre district border road (mdr-5) km. 24/00 tal. kopargaon, dist. ahilyanagar
Repair to minor bridge situated on kol river at ravande takali pawar girni savanstar bhojade dhotre district border road (mdr-5) km. 24/00 tal. kopargaon, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to ravande takali pawar girani sanvatsar bhojade dhotre district border road (mdr 5) km. 0/00 to 33/300, tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to ravande takali pawar girani sanvatsar bhojade dhotre district border road (mdr 5) km. 0/00 to 33/300, tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ravande takali pawar girani sanvatsar bhojade dhotre dist. border (mdr. 5) road on mandpi nalla at km. 4/800, tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar
Construction of minor bridge on ravande takali pawar girani sanvatsar bhojade dhotre dist. border (mdr. 5) road on mandpi nalla at km. 4/800, tal- kopargaon, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan sade shingave road mdr-99 km 0/00 to6/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan sade shingave road mdr-99 km 0/00 to6/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan sade shingave road mdr-99 km 13/500 to17/700,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan sade shingave road mdr-99 km 13/500 to17/700,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to ahmednagar nashik border to sh 65 pohegaon taluka border sawlivihir road (mdr-98) km 4/00 to 8/500 tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to ahmednagar nashik border to sh 65 pohegaon taluka border sawlivihir road (mdr-98) km 4/00 to 8/500 tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to msh 8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist. border road (mdr-203) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to msh 8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist. border road (mdr-203) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type