Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Dhananjay Rohom House To Dilip Shinde House 1 Km Road At. Jeur Kumbhari Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Dhananjay Rohom House To Dilip Shinde House 1 Km Road At. Jeur Kumbhari Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.57 for 2023-2024-31 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.KOPARGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1796375 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mahalkshami dairy to raosaheb pawar house road. at. dauch khurd tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to mahalkshami dairy to raosaheb pawar house road. at. dauch khurd tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshumkh suregaon s.h.7 road. (mdr-85) km. 9/500 to 11/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshumkh suregaon s.h.7 road. (mdr-85) km. 9/500 to 11/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr -5 manai wasti to industrial colony road. (v.r.44) km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to mdr -5 manai wasti to industrial colony road. (v.r.44) km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of road from wari kahegaon road. dilip bornare wasti road at. sanvatsr tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Construction of road from wari kahegaon road. dilip bornare wasti road at. sanvatsr tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreExtention to villagepanchayat office buliding at jeur kumbhari tal kopargaon
Extention to villagepanchayat office buliding at jeur kumbhari tal kopargaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ozar airport vavi, sayale, nandurkhi, shirdi, pimpalwadi, puntamba road. (s.h.35) km. 23/00 to 27/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to ozar airport vavi, sayale, nandurkhi, shirdi, pimpalwadi, puntamba road. (s.h.35) km. 23/00 to 27/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreExtention to village panchayat office buliding at jeur kumbhari tal kopargaon
Extention to village panchayat office buliding at jeur kumbhari tal kopargaon
Read moreContructing ramhari shinde ghar to dhananjay bhong ghar road
Contructing ramhari shinde ghar to dhananjay bhong ghar road, at-zargadwadi
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kopargaon puntamba road. to padmakar suralkar house road. at. shinde tal.rahata dist.ahmdnagar
S.t.b.t. to kopargaon puntamba road. to padmakar suralkar house road. at. shinde tal.rahata dist.ahmdnagar
Read moreof your Industry type