Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dharangaon Kumbhari Mahegaon Deshumkh Suregaon S.H.7 Road. (Mdr 85) Km. 9/500 To 11/00 Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dharangaon Kumbhari Mahegaon Deshumkh Suregaon S.H.7 Road. (Mdr 85) Km. 9/500 To 11/00 Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.39 for 2023-2024-6 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 12:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to major bridge over godavari river near kumbhari on dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshmukh suregaon to s.h.7 road. (mdr-85) km. 0/500 tal. kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to major bridge over godavari river near kumbhari on dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshmukh suregaon to s.h.7 road. (mdr-85) km. 0/500 tal. kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of sh-7 to mahegaon deshumkh road. (vr-30) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Construction of sh-7 to mahegaon deshumkh road. (vr-30) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of road from canal to bhusa gathi at. suregaon tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Construction of road from canal to bhusa gathi at. suregaon tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction and beautification of shri. datta mandir temple premises at. mahegaon deshmukh tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Construction and beautification of shri. datta mandir temple premises at. mahegaon deshmukh tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to kopargaon dharangaon sonari chas vadgaon bakhtarpur district border (mdr-08) km. 0/00 to 6/200 (kopargaon to dharangaon) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kopargaon dharangaon sonari chas vadgaon bakhtarpur district border (mdr-08) km. 0/00 to 6/200 (kopargaon to dharangaon) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to dharangaon sonari chass vadgaon baktarpur dist.border road. (mdr-8) km. 18/500 to 22/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to dharangaon sonari chass vadgaon baktarpur dist.border road. (mdr-8) km. 18/500 to 22/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to dhananjay rohom house to dilip shinde house 1 km road at. jeur kumbhari tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to dhananjay rohom house to dilip shinde house 1 km road at. jeur kumbhari tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to s.h.7 dhamori rawande brahmangaon yesgaon padhegaon dahegaon bolka dhotre khopadi road. km 25/00 to km 28/500 (mdr-4) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to s.h.7 dhamori rawande brahmangaon yesgaon padhegaon dahegaon bolka dhotre khopadi road. km 25/00 to km 28/500 (mdr-4) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shrirasgaon mdr-13 road. km. 0/00 to km. 4/00 (mdr-204) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shrirasgaon mdr-13 road. km. 0/00 to km. 4/00 (mdr-204) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type