Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dharangaon Sonari Chass Vadgaon Baktarpur Dist.Border Road. (Mdr 8) Km. 18/500 To 22/00 Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dharangaon Sonari Chass Vadgaon Baktarpur Dist.Border Road. (Mdr 8) Km. 18/500 To 22/00 Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.46 for 2023-2024-1 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 4.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.KOPARGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747570 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kopargaon dharangaon sonari chas vadgaon bakhtarpur district border (mdr-08) km. 0/00 to 6/200 (kopargaon to dharangaon) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kopargaon dharangaon sonari chas vadgaon bakhtarpur district border (mdr-08) km. 0/00 to 6/200 (kopargaon to dharangaon) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshumkh suregaon s.h.7 road. (mdr-85) km. 9/500 to 11/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to dharangaon kumbhari mahegaon deshumkh suregaon s.h.7 road. (mdr-85) km. 9/500 to 11/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sh-7 dhamori rawande bramhangaon yesgaon karanji padhegaon dahegaon bolaka dhotre khopadi to dist.border (mdr-4) km. 34/00 to 37/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to sh-7 dhamori rawande bramhangaon yesgaon karanji padhegaon dahegaon bolaka dhotre khopadi to dist.border (mdr-4) km. 34/00 to 37/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to s.h.7 dhamori ravande bramhangaon yesagaon karanji padhegaon dhaegaon bolka dhotre kopadi to dist.border road. (mdr-04) km. 7/00 to 10/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to s.h.7 dhamori ravande bramhangaon yesagaon karanji padhegaon dhaegaon bolka dhotre kopadi to dist.border road. (mdr-04) km. 7/00 to 10/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shrirasgaon mdr-13 road. km. 0/00 to km. 4/00 (mdr-204) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shrirasgaon mdr-13 road. km. 0/00 to km. 4/00 (mdr-204) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan sade shingave road mdr-99 km 0/00 to6/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan sade shingave road mdr-99 km 0/00 to6/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovemnet to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan shingave road. (mdr-99) km. 0/00 to 6/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvemnet to mdr-4 bramhangaon takali kopargaon kokamthan shingave road. (mdr-99) km. 0/00 to 6/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road. (mdr-87) km. 26/00 to 28/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road. (mdr-87) km. 26/00 to 28/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years kopargaon dharangaon sonari chas vadgaon district border road (mdr.8) km. 0/00 to 32/320 tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years kopargaon dharangaon sonari chas vadgaon district border road (mdr.8) km. 0/00 to 32/320 tal. kopargaon, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type