Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ponneri Municipality Laying Cc Road At Nakeeran Street Unicode 183024 R199 Laying Paver Block At Nakeeran 1st Cross Street Unicode 183024 L018 Nakeeran 2nd Cross Street Unicode 183024 L019 In Ward No 24
|
| Description |
Ponneri Municipality Laying Cc Road At Nakeeran Street Unicode 183024 R199 Laying Paver Block At Nakeeran 1st Cross Street Unicode 183024 L018 Nakeeran 2nd Cross Street Unicode 183024 L019 In Ward No 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_375798_2 |
|
Reference Number |
944/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Ponneri, Thiruvallur District. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read morePonneri municipality - providing bt surface at pavendhar 1st street (unicode-183020r154), pavendhar 2nd street (unicode-183020r155) and sankar maruthi nagar 2nd cross street (unicode-183022r166) in ward no.20 and 22
Ponneri municipality - providing bt surface at pavendhar 1st street (unicode-183020r154), pavendhar 2nd street (unicode-183020r155) and sankar maruthi nagar 2nd cross street (unicode-183022r166) in ward no.20 and 22
Read morePonneri municipality - providing bt road surface gajalakshmi nagar 1st street (unicode-183001r029), rajarajeswari nagar 1st street (unicode-183002r037), rajarajeswari nagar 2nd street (unicode-183002r038), jeeva street (unicode-183006r090) and kalpan
Ponneri municipality - providing bt road surface gajalakshmi nagar 1st street (unicode-183001r029), rajarajeswari nagar 1st street (unicode-183002r037), rajarajeswari nagar 2nd street (unicode-183002r038), jeeva street (unicode-183006r090) and kalpan
Read morePonneri municipality - providing bt road surface pavendhar street (unicode-183020r153), sankar maruthi nagar (unicode-183022r164), sankar maruthi nagar 1st cross street (unicode-183022r165) and perumal nagar (unicode-183024r210) in ponneri municip
Ponneri municipality - providing bt road surface pavendhar street (unicode-183020r153), sankar maruthi nagar (unicode-183022r164), sankar maruthi nagar 1st cross street (unicode-183022r165) and perumal nagar (unicode-183024r210) in ponneri municip
Read morePonneri municipality - laying cc road at periyar street unicode-183020s160 and periyar cross street unicode-183020s161 in ward no 20
Ponneri municipality - laying cc road at periyar street unicode-183020s160 and periyar cross street unicode-183020s161 in ward no 20
Read morePonneri municipality - laying cc road at kambar street unicode-183024s224 and avvai street unicode-183024s229 in ward no 24
Ponneri municipality - laying cc road at kambar street unicode-183024s224 and avvai street unicode-183024s229 in ward no 24
Read morePonneri municipality - laying cc road at kamarajar street unicode-183026r226 in ward no 26
Ponneri municipality - laying cc road at kamarajar street unicode-183026r226 in ward no 26
Read moreProviding bt surface at ethiraj layout 1st cross street unicode-035047r3021 , ethiraj layout 2nd cross street unicode-035047r3022 , ethiraj layout 3rd cross street unicode-035047r3023 , ethiraj layout 4th cross street unicode-035047r3024 , mariamman
Providing bt surface at ethiraj layout 1st cross street unicode-035047r3021 , ethiraj layout 2nd cross street unicode-035047r3022 , ethiraj layout 3rd cross street unicode-035047r3023 , ethiraj layout 4th cross street unicode-035047r3024 , mariamman
Read morePonneri municipality - laying cc road at jawahar street ( unicode-183020r156 ), annai therasa street ( unicode-183021r163 ) in ward no.20 and 21
Ponneri municipality - laying cc road at jawahar street ( unicode-183020r156 ), annai therasa street ( unicode-183021r163 ) in ward no.20 and 21
Read moreof your Industry type