Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Bt Surface At Ethiraj Layout 1 St Cross Street Unicode 035047 R3021 , Ethiraj Layout 2nd Cross Street Unicode 035047 R3022 , Ethiraj Layout 3rd Cross Street Unicode 035047 R3023 , Ethiraj Layout 4th Cross Street Unicode 035047 R3024 , Mariamman
Description
Providing Bt Surface At Ethiraj Layout 1 St Cross Street Unicode 035047 R3021 , Ethiraj Layout 2nd Cross Street Unicode 035047 R3022 , Ethiraj Layout 3rd Cross Street Unicode 035047 R3023 , Ethiraj Layout 4th Cross Street Unicode 035047 R3024 , Mariamman
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_353642_1
Reference
Number
4500/23/E1/15th2023-24/P11
Tender Fee 0
EMD 75000
Tender Value -
Place Vellore Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date August 02, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.