Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ponneri Municipality Providing Bt Road Surface Gajalakshmi Nagar 1st Street (Unicode 183001 R029), Rajarajeswari Nagar 1st Street (Unicode 183002 R037), Rajarajeswari Nagar 2nd Street (Unicode 183002 R038), Jeeva Street (Unicode 183006 R090) And Kalpan
Description
Ponneri Municipality Providing Bt Road Surface Gajalakshmi Nagar 1st Street (Unicode 183001 R029), Rajarajeswari Nagar 1st Street (Unicode 183002 R037), Rajarajeswari Nagar 2nd Street (Unicode 183002 R038), Jeeva Street (Unicode 183006 R090) And Kalpan
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_328739_1
Reference
Number
640/2023/A1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 44000
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Office, Ponneri, Thiruvallur District.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.