Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Time Improvement Of Bypassed Stretches Of The Towns Seetharampuram, Chinanagampalli, Kothapalli, Ayyalurivaripalli, Dg Peta And Cs Puram From Km. 58/635 To Km. 99/409 Of Nh 167 B In The State Of Andhra Pradesh On Epc Mode
Description
One Time Improvement Of Bypassed Stretches Of The Towns Seetharampuram, Chinanagampalli, Kothapalli, Ayyalurivaripalli, Dg Peta And Cs Puram From Km. 58/635 To Km. 99/409 Of Nh 167 B In The State Of Andhra Pradesh On Epc Mode
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_862550_1
Reference
Number
SENHVJA/05/2025-26 Dated.30.05.2025
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 10.22 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Andhra Pradesh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=906890

Start Date June 02, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2025

Expired 404 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.