Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Kothapalli Toll Plaza For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Kadapa Nellore Border To Cs Puram (Via) Seetharampuram Section Of Nh 167 B In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Kothapalli Toll Plaza For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Kadapa Nellore Border To Cs Puram (Via) Seetharampuram Section Of Nh 167 B In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NHAI_275439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 26-27/EQ/Kothapalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321730 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2026 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at kothapalli toll plaza for rehabilitation and upgradation of seetharampuram section of nh-167b in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at kothapalli toll plaza for rehabilitation and upgradation of seetharampuram section of nh-167b in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender eq at kothapalli toll plaza at km. 76.938 for rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-167b to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in andhra prades
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender eq at kothapalli toll plaza at km. 76.938 for rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-167b to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in andhra prades
Read moreOne time improvement of bypassed stretches of the towns seetharampuram, chinanagampalli, kothapalli, ayyalurivaripalli, dg peta and cs puram from km. 58/635 to km. 99/409 of nh 167b in the state of andhra pradesh on epc mode
One time improvement of bypassed stretches of the towns seetharampuram, chinanagampalli, kothapalli, ayyalurivaripalli, dg peta and cs puram from km. 58/635 to km. 99/409 of nh 167b in the state of andhra pradesh on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at kothapalli fp at km. 76.938 for rehabilitation and upgradation from km. 58/635 to km. 99/409 of kadapa/nellore border to cs puram in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at kothapalli fp at km. 76.938 for rehabilitation and upgradation from km. 58/635 to km. 99/409 of kadapa/nellore border to cs puram in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the mathura (u.p. border)-bharatpur road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the mathura (u.p. border)-bharatpur road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the rawatsar-nohar-bhadra upto haryana border road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the rawatsar-nohar-bhadra upto haryana border road
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at basinenipalli toll plaza 9.45km rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from seetharampuram to duttaluru section in ap
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at basinenipalli toll plaza 9.45km rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from seetharampuram to duttaluru section in ap
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the rawatsar-nohar-bhadra upto haryana border road in rajasthan
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the rawatsar-nohar-bhadra upto haryana border road in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nayagaon toll plaza and loni toll plaza in the state of maharashtra on epc and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nayagaon toll plaza and loni toll plaza in the state of maharashtra on epc and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreFlood damage repairs to scoured portion at km 23/0-2 of dhodium bondaladinne to kadapa district border (via) butchampalli, nakkavanipalli, dobbudupalli, kothapalli and sankepalli in ysr district (temporary restoration)
Flood damage repairs to scoured portion at km 23/0-2 of dhodium to bondaladinne to kadapa district border (via) butchampalli, nakkavanipalli, dobbudupalli, kothapalli and sankepalli in ysr district (temporary restoration)
Read moreof your Industry type