Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender At Kothapalli Fp At Km. 76.938 For Rehabilitation And Upgradation From Km. 58/635 To Km. 99/409 Of Kadapa/Nellore Border To Cs Puram In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender At Kothapalli Fp At Km. 76.938 For Rehabilitation And Upgradation From Km. 58/635 To Km. 99/409 Of Kadapa/Nellore Border To Cs Puram In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_239810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO /25-26/EQ/Kothapalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=272881 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One time improvement of bypassed stretches of the towns seetharampuram, chinanagampalli, kothapalli, ayyalurivaripalli, dg peta and cs puram from km. 58/635 to km. 99/409 of nh 167b in the state of andhra pradesh on epc mode
One time improvement of bypassed stretches of the towns seetharampuram, chinanagampalli, kothapalli, ayyalurivaripalli, dg peta and cs puram from km. 58/635 to km. 99/409 of nh 167b in the state of andhra pradesh on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at kothapalli toll plaza for rehabilitation and upgradation of kadapa nellore border to cs puram (via) seetharampuram section of nh-167b in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at kothapalli toll plaza for rehabilitation and upgradation of kadapa nellore border to cs puram (via) seetharampuram section of nh-167b in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender eq at kothapalli toll plaza at km. 76.938 for rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-167b to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in andhra prades
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender eq at kothapalli toll plaza at km. 76.938 for rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-167b to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in andhra prades
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 22/300 (mudireddypalli) to 58/635 (kadapa nellore border section) of nh167
Consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 22/300 (mudireddypalli) to 58/635 (kadapa nellore border section) of nh167
Read moreShort term maintenance of road from km. 0.00 to km. 56.500 of muddanur- b. kothapalli road of nh-716g for the year 2024-25 in r and b nh division, kadapa
Short term maintenance of road from km. 0.00 to km. 56.500 of muddanur- b. kothapalli road of nh-716g for the year 2024-25 in r and b nh division, kadapa
Read moreFlood damage repairs to scoured portion at km 23/0-2 of dhodium bondaladinne to kadapa district border (via) butchampalli, nakkavanipalli, dobbudupalli, kothapalli and sankepalli in ysr district (temporary restoration)
Flood damage repairs to scoured portion at km 23/0-2 of dhodium to bondaladinne to kadapa district border (via) butchampalli, nakkavanipalli, dobbudupalli, kothapalli and sankepalli in ysr district (temporary restoration)
Read moreUrgent repairs to pot holes filling of road from km 9/5 of tadipatri-yellanuru road to kothapalli (via) chavvanagayapalli road (kdmd-041) from km 0/0 to 1/4 1/6 to 4/0 in ysr kadapa district
Urgent repairs to pot holes filling of road from km 9/5 of tadipatri-yellanuru road to kothapalli (via) chavvanagayapalli road (kdmd-041) from km 0/0 to 1/4 1/6 to 4/0 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreMaintenance to the roads a proddatur chagalamarri road sh 414 from km 0000 to 1970 b yerraguntla to proddatur sh 428 from km 11600 to 13100 c mypadu nellore bellary bombay road sh 317 from km 170200 to 176800 in ysr kadapa district
Maintenance to the roads a proddatur chagalamarri road sh 414 from km 0000 to 1970 b yerraguntla to proddatur sh 428 from km 11600 to 13100 c mypadu nellore bellary bombay road sh 317 from km 170200 to 176800 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreof your Industry type