Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Shindad Pimpalgaon To District Border Road Sh 17 Km 107/00 111/00 Ta.Pachora, Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Shindad Pimpalgaon To District Border Road Sh 17 Km 107/00 111/00 Ta.Pachora, Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_974208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 68 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge wadi shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17 at km 106/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge wadi shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17 at km 106/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreBeautification of open space in jargaon, pimpalgaon hareshwar, shindad, nagardevla, anturli kh.pra.pa., anturli bk.pra.pa. ta.pachora, dist.jalgon
Beautification of open space in jargaon, pimpalgaon hareshwar, shindad, nagardevla, anturli kh.pra.pa., anturli bk.pra.pa. ta.pachora, dist.jalgon
Read moreImprovement to ghusardi to nagardevla road mdr-119 km 0/00 - 4/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to ghusardi to nagardevla road mdr-119 km 0/00 - 4/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement and widening to kajgaon nagad road sh-39 km 60/200 - 64/200 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement and widening to kajgaon nagad road sh-39 km 60/200 - 64/200 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to lonwadi to raniche bambrud road mdr 35 km 14/00 - 15/00 and 18/00 - 20/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to lonwadi to raniche bambrud road mdr 35 km 14/00 - 15/00 and 18/00 - 20/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement and widening to akhatwade to nagardevla road mdr- 56 km 6/500 to 10/500 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement and widening to akhatwade to nagardevla road mdr- 56 km 6/500 to 10/500 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to district border samsherpur pagirawadi pimpalgaon nakavainda rajur road. (mdr-17) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to district border samsherpur pagirawadi pimpalgaon nakavainda rajur road. (mdr-17) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to shewale wadi shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17, km. 101/000 to 116/300, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to shewale wadi shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17, km. 101/000 to 116/300, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at bambrud mahadevache and krushnapuri and construction of sabhamandap at swami samarth mandir shindad and pimpalgaon hareshwar in teli samaj , ta.pachora ,dist-jalgaon
Construction of compound wall at bambrud mahadevache and krushnapuri and construction of sabhamandap at swami samarth mandir shindad and pimpalgaon hareshwar in teli samaj , ta.pachora ,dist-jalgaon
Read moreImprovement with widening to erandol pimpri sonwad babhulgaon road mdr-52 km 11/00 to 17/600 tal. dharangaon dist.jalgaon
Improvement with widening to erandol pimpri sonwad&#x0d babhulgaon road mdr-52 km 11/00 to 17/600 tal. &#x0d dharangaon dist.jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type