Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of Open Space In Jargaon, Pimpalgaon Hareshwar, Shindad, Nagardevla, Anturli Kh.Pra.Pa., Anturli Bk.Pra.Pa. Ta.Pachora, Dist.Jalgon
|
| Description |
Beautification Of Open Space In Jargaon, Pimpalgaon Hareshwar, Shindad, Nagardevla, Anturli Kh.Pra.Pa., Anturli Bk.Pra.Pa. Ta.Pachora, Dist.Jalgon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956744_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 56 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhamandap in anturli bk.pra.pa., anturli bk.ii pra.pa. and anturli kh.pra.lo., ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Construction of sabhamandap in anturli bk.pra.pa., anturli bk.ii pra.pa. and anturli kh.pra.lo., ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction concrete road at ghusardi, shindad and pimpalgaon hareshwar tal.-pachora, dist.-jalgaon
Construction concrete road at ghusardi, shindad and pimpalgaon hareshwar tal.-pachora, dist.-jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at bambrud mahadevache and krushnapuri and construction of sabhamandap at swami samarth mandir shindad and pimpalgaon hareshwar in teli samaj , ta.pachora ,dist-jalgaon
Construction of compound wall at bambrud mahadevache and krushnapuri and construction of sabhamandap at swami samarth mandir shindad and pimpalgaon hareshwar in teli samaj , ta.pachora ,dist-jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge wadi shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17 at km 106/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge wadi shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17 at km 106/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement and widening to shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17 km 107/00 - 111/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement and widening to shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17 km 107/00 - 111/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreBeautification of open space in anturli khu.pra.pa., mondhale, dambhurni, pimpri bu pra pa, kolhe, atalgavhan, varsade tanda pra pa, chinchpure, rajuri bu, rajuri khu, ta.pachora, dist.jalgon
Beautification of open space in anturli khu.pra.pa., mondhale, dambhurni, pimpri bu pra pa, kolhe, atalgavhan, varsade tanda pra pa, chinchpure, rajuri bu, rajuri khu, ta.pachora, dist.jalgon
Read moreBeautification of open space in chunchale, pimpalgaon khu, takali bu, sangameshwar, vadgaon swamiche, vadgaon khu pra pa, ghusardi, hol, sangavi, pimpri bu pra bh , ta.pachora, dist.jalgon
Beautification of open space in chunchale, pimpalgaon khu, takali bu, sangameshwar, vadgaon swamiche, vadgaon khu pra pa, ghusardi, hol, sangavi, pimpri bu pra bh , ta.pachora, dist.jalgon
Read moreof your Industry type