Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Wadi Shindad Pimpalgaon To District Border Road Sh 17 At Km 106/00 Ta.Pachora, Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Wadi Shindad Pimpalgaon To District Border Road Sh 17 At Km 106/00 Ta.Pachora, Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_974208_63 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 68 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17 km 107/00 - 111/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement and widening to shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17 km 107/00 - 111/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreBeautification of open space in jargaon, pimpalgaon hareshwar, shindad, nagardevla, anturli kh.pra.pa., anturli bk.pra.pa. ta.pachora, dist.jalgon
Beautification of open space in jargaon, pimpalgaon hareshwar, shindad, nagardevla, anturli kh.pra.pa., anturli bk.pra.pa. ta.pachora, dist.jalgon
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to shewale wadi shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17, km. 101/000 to 116/300, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to shewale wadi shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17, km. 101/000 to 116/300, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement to ghusardi to nagardevla road mdr-119 km 0/00 - 4/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to ghusardi to nagardevla road mdr-119 km 0/00 - 4/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to lonwadi to raniche bambrud road mdr 35 km 14/00 - 15/00 and 18/00 - 20/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to lonwadi to raniche bambrud road mdr 35 km 14/00 - 15/00 and 18/00 - 20/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shewale khadkdevla road vr-221 at km 1/800 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on shewale khadkdevla road vr-221 at km 1/800 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to district border samsherpur pagirawadi pimpalgaon nakavainda rajur road. (mdr-17) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to district border samsherpur pagirawadi pimpalgaon nakavainda rajur road. (mdr-17) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at bambrud mahadevache and krushnapuri and construction of sabhamandap at swami samarth mandir shindad and pimpalgaon hareshwar in teli samaj , ta.pachora ,dist-jalgaon
Construction of compound wall at bambrud mahadevache and krushnapuri and construction of sabhamandap at swami samarth mandir shindad and pimpalgaon hareshwar in teli samaj , ta.pachora ,dist-jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of toilet for anganwadi at - goradkheda kh, kurhad bk, naiknagar, khadakdeola bk, lohari bk, lohari kh, hanuman wadi, lohtar , duskheda, pimpalgaon kh.p.b. , dokalkheda, lasgaon, samner, atalgavhan, bhoje, pimpalgaon, shindad,varkhedi
Bhokari, savkheda kh, rameshwar tanda, kalamsara, lohtar, nagardeola-19, nagardeola-23, mohadi, dahigaon sant,pimpalgaon bk, shindad, kasampura , tal. pachora , dist-jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to nagardeola station nagardeola galan tarkheda khadakdeola shewale shindad pimpalgaon road sh-17 km 69/700 to 101/00, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to nagardeola station nagardeola galan tarkheda khadakdeola shewale shindad pimpalgaon road sh-17 km 69/700 to 101/00, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type