Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lonwadi To Raniche Bambrud Road Mdr 35 Km 14/00 15/00 And 18/00 20/00 Ta.Pachora, Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Lonwadi To Raniche Bambrud Road Mdr 35 Km 14/00 15/00 And 18/00 20/00 Ta.Pachora, Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_974208_22 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 68 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreImprovement to ghusardi to nagardevla road mdr-119 km 0/00 - 4/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to ghusardi to nagardevla road mdr-119 km 0/00 - 4/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaon road mdr-14 km 36/00 to 40/00 tq. sillod
&#x0d improvement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaon road mdr-14 km 36/00 to 40/00 tq. sillod&#x0d
Read moreImprovement and widening to shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17 km 107/00 - 111/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement and widening to shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17 km 107/00 - 111/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement and widening to akhatwade to nagardevla road mdr- 56 km 6/500 to 10/500 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement and widening to akhatwade to nagardevla road mdr- 56 km 6/500 to 10/500 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to samner to dahigaon road vr- 85, ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to samner to dahigaon road vr- 85, ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to tarkheda to nimbhora road vr- 131, ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to tarkheda to nimbhora road vr- 131, ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year jalgaon city to girna pumping road mdr-55, sh-40 to sunasgaon varad lonwadi bambrud pr. bornar asankheda erandol road mdr-35 tal and dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year jalgaon city to girna pumping road mdr-55, sh-40 to sunasgaon varad lonwadi bambrud pr. bornar asankheda erandol road mdr-35 tal and dist jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaonroad mdr-14 km 43/800 to 49/800 and 53/00 to 55/00 tq. sillod
Improvement to andhari lonwadi palshi kerhala nillod kaygaonroad mdr-14 km 43/800 to 49/800 and 53/00 to 55/00 tq. sillod
Read moreSpecial repairs to andhari lonwadi palshi karhala nillod kaigaon road mdr-14 in km 33/00 to 34/00 and 41/600 to 43/00 tq. sillod
Special repairs to andhari lonwadi palshi karhala nillod kaigaon road mdr-14 in km 33/00 to 34/00 and 41/600 to 43/00 tq. sillod
Read moreof your Industry type