Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Akhatwade To Nagardevla Road Mdr 56 Km 6/500 To 10/500 Ta.Pachora, Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Akhatwade To Nagardevla Road Mdr 56 Km 6/500 To 10/500 Ta.Pachora, Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1088997_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 34 FOR 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PACHORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900435 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to ghusardi to nagardevla road mdr-119 km 0/00 - 4/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to ghusardi to nagardevla road mdr-119 km 0/00 - 4/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of open hall in chinchkheda and nagardevla ,ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Construction of open hall in chinchkheda and nagardevla ,ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to samner to dahigaon road vr- 85, ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to samner to dahigaon road vr- 85, ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to tarkheda to nimbhora road vr- 131, ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to tarkheda to nimbhora road vr- 131, ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement and widening to kajgaon nagad road sh-39 km 60/200 - 64/200 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement and widening to kajgaon nagad road sh-39 km 60/200 - 64/200 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement and widening to shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17 km 107/00 - 111/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement and widening to shindad pimpalgaon to district border road sh-17 km 107/00 - 111/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to lonwadi to raniche bambrud road mdr 35 km 14/00 - 15/00 and 18/00 - 20/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to lonwadi to raniche bambrud road mdr 35 km 14/00 - 15/00 and 18/00 - 20/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement with widening on nh-752e to katpur warudi balanagar road to joining mdr-34 road mdr-56 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. paithan
Improvement with widening on nh-752e to katpur warudi balanagar road to joining mdr-34 road mdr-56 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. paithan
Read moreImprovement to vardi gorgawale vadgaon kolambe kurvel road mdr 07 km 0/400 to 2/500 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Improvement to vardi gorgawale vadgaon kolambe kurvel road mdr 07 km 0/400 to 2/500 tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type