Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term O And M Work Of 4 Laning Of Sa Sargaon Of Nh 130 From Km 48.580 To Km 91.026 Section Of Raipur Bilaspur In The State Of Chhattisgarh On Bo Q Basis
Description
Short Term O And M Work Of 4 Laning Of Sa Sargaon Of Nh 130 From Km 48.580 To Km 91.026 Section Of Raipur Bilaspur In The State Of Chhattisgarh On Bo Q Basis
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_202022_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/RO-RAIPUR/S-S/STMC
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 6.12 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PIU-Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221039

Start Date July 20, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 06/08/2024

Expired 761 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.