Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Financial Bids Of Supervision Consultant (Sc) For Operation And Maintenance Of Nh 200 (New Nh 130) (Package Ii) From Km 48.580 To Km 91.026 (Simga Sargaon) Of Raipur Bilaspur Road In The State Of Chhattisgarh Under Nhdp Iv On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Financial Bids Of Supervision Consultant (Sc) For Operation And Maintenance Of Nh 200 (New Nh 130) (Package Ii) From Km 48.580 To Km 91.026 (Simga Sargaon) Of Raipur Bilaspur Road In The State Of Chhattisgarh Under Nhdp Iv On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_169851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11052/RO-Raipur/Tender/SC/SS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | RO-Raipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O and m for 4 laning of simga-sargaon(package-ii) of new nh-130 section from km 48.580 to km 91.026 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc).
O and m for 4 laning of simga-sargaon(package-ii) of new nh-130 section from km 48.580 to km 91.026 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc).
Read morePbmc o-m work of 4 laning of sa-sargaon (pkg-ii) of nh-200 section from km 48.580 to km 91.026 and sargaon-bilaspur (pkg-iii) of nh-200 section from km91.026-km126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh
Pbmc o-m work of 4 laning of sa-sargaon (pkg-ii) of nh-200 section from km 48.580 to km 91.026 and sargaon-bilaspur (pkg-iii) of nh-200 section from km91.026-km126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreShort term o and m work of 4 laning of sa sargaon of nh 130 from km 48.580 to km 91.026 section of raipur bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh on boq basis
Short term o and m work of 4 laning of sa sargaon of nh 130 from km 48.580 to km 91.026 section of raipur bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh on boq basis
Read more2nd call for consultancy services for supervision consultant for o and m of nh-200 new nh 130 package-ii from km 48.580 to km 91.026 sa- sargaon. total length-42.446 km of raipur-bilaspur road in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on epc mode
2nd call for consultancy services for supervision consultant for o and m of nh-200 new nh 130 package-ii from km 48.580 to km 91.026 sa- sargaon. total length-42.446 km of raipur-bilaspur road in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on epc mode
Read moreShort term o and m work of 4 laning of sargaon - bilaspur of nh-200 new nh-130 package-iii from km 91.026 to km 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp iv on boq basis
Short term o and m work of 4 laning of sargaon - bilaspur of nh-200 new nh-130 package-iii from km 91.026 to km 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp iv on boq basis
Read moreO and m for 4 laning of sargaon-bilaspur of nh-200 section from km 91.026 to km 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc)
O and m for 4 laning of sargaon-bilaspur of nh-200 section from km 91.026 to km 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc)
Read moreEmergent repair works from sargaon to bilaspur section on risk and cost of the epc contractor for 4 laning of sargaon bilaspur from km 91.026 to km 126.525 of nh 130 on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh.
Emergent repair works from sargaon to bilaspur section on risk and cost of the epc contractor for 4 laning of sargaon bilaspur from km 91.026 to km 126.525 of nh 130 on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
O and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at tarpongi fp(ch. 32.013) on 4/6 lanes with paved shoulder of raipur-simga section from ch. 0.00 to 48.58on nh-200 (new nh-30) under nhdp iv through epc mode in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at tarpongi fp(ch. 32.013) on 4/6 lanes with paved shoulder of raipur-simga section from ch. 0.00 to 48.58on nh-200 (new nh-30) under nhdp iv through epc mode in chhattisgarh
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit-concessionaire for collection of user fee at mudipar fee plaza of sa to bilaspur section of nh-130 (old nh-200) and nh-49 from km.48.580 to km.126.525 in the state of chhattisgarh
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit-concessionaire for collection of user fee at mudipar fee plaza of sa to bilaspur section of nh-130 (old nh-200) and nh-49 from km.48.580 to km.126.525 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreof your Industry type