Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Repair Works From Sargaon To Bilaspur Section On Risk And Cost Of The Epc Contractor For 4 Laning Of Sargaon Bilaspur From Km 91.026 To Km 126.525 Of Nh 130 On Epc Mode In The State Of Chhattisgarh.
|
| Description |
Emergent Repair Works From Sargaon To Bilaspur Section On Risk And Cost Of The Epc Contractor For 4 Laning Of Sargaon Bilaspur From Km 91.026 To Km 126.525 Of Nh 130 On Epc Mode In The State Of Chhattisgarh.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_179411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 5.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196438 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreO and m for 4 laning of sargaon-bilaspur of nh-200 section from km 91.026 to km 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc)
O and m for 4 laning of sargaon-bilaspur of nh-200 section from km 91.026 to km 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc)
Read moreEmergent repair works frm sargaon to bilaspur sec on risk and cost of the epc contractor for 4laning of sargaon bilaspur from km91.026 to km126.525 of nh130/49 on epc mode in chhattisgarh.
Emergent repair works frm sargaon to bilaspur sec on risk and cost of the epc contractor for 4laning of sargaon bilaspur from km91.026 to km126.525 of nh130/49 on epc mode in chhattisgarh.
Read moreShort term o and m work of 4 laning of sargaon - bilaspur of nh-200 new nh-130 package-iii from km 91.026 to km 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp iv on boq basis
Short term o and m work of 4 laning of sargaon - bilaspur of nh-200 new nh-130 package-iii from km 91.026 to km 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp iv on boq basis
Read moreShort term o and m work of 4 laning of sa sargaon of nh 130 from km 48.580 to km 91.026 section of raipur bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh on boq basis
Short term o and m work of 4 laning of sa sargaon of nh 130 from km 48.580 to km 91.026 section of raipur bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh on boq basis
Read morePbmc o-m work of 4 laning of sa-sargaon (pkg-ii) of nh-200 section from km 48.580 to km 91.026 and sargaon-bilaspur (pkg-iii) of nh-200 section from km91.026-km126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh
Pbmc o-m work of 4 laning of sa-sargaon (pkg-ii) of nh-200 section from km 48.580 to km 91.026 and sargaon-bilaspur (pkg-iii) of nh-200 section from km91.026-km126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreO and m for 4 laning of simga-sargaon(package-ii) of new nh-130 section from km 48.580 to km 91.026 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc).
O and m for 4 laning of simga-sargaon(package-ii) of new nh-130 section from km 48.580 to km 91.026 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc).
Read moreFinancial bids of supervision consultant (sc) for operation and maintenance of nh-200 (new nh 130) (package-ii) from km 48.580 to km 91.026 (simga-sargaon) of raipur-bilaspur road in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on epc mode
Financial bids of supervision consultant (sc) for operation and maintenance of nh-200 (new nh 130) (package-ii) from km 48.580 to km 91.026 (simga-sargaon) of raipur-bilaspur road in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type