Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O And M For 4 Laning Of Simga Sargaon(package Ii) Of New Nh 130 Section From Km 48.580 To Km 91.026 Section Of Raipur Bilaspur In The State Of Chhattisgarh Under Nhdp Iv On Performance Based Maintenance Contracts (Pbmc).
|
| Description |
O And M For 4 Laning Of Simga Sargaon(package Ii) Of New Nh 130 Section From Km 48.580 To Km 91.026 Section Of Raipur Bilaspur In The State Of Chhattisgarh Under Nhdp Iv On Performance Based Maintenance Contracts (Pbmc).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_169984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/CG/11012/ Simga-Sargaon/PBMC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 55.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pbmc o-m work of 4 laning of sa-sargaon (pkg-ii) of nh-200 section from km 48.580 to km 91.026 and sargaon-bilaspur (pkg-iii) of nh-200 section from km91.026-km126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh
Pbmc o-m work of 4 laning of sa-sargaon (pkg-ii) of nh-200 section from km 48.580 to km 91.026 and sargaon-bilaspur (pkg-iii) of nh-200 section from km91.026-km126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreO and m for 4 laning of sargaon-bilaspur of nh-200 section from km 91.026 to km 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc)
O and m for 4 laning of sargaon-bilaspur of nh-200 section from km 91.026 to km 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc)
Read moreFinancial bids of supervision consultant (sc) for operation and maintenance of nh-200 (new nh 130) (package-ii) from km 48.580 to km 91.026 (simga-sargaon) of raipur-bilaspur road in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on epc mode
Financial bids of supervision consultant (sc) for operation and maintenance of nh-200 (new nh 130) (package-ii) from km 48.580 to km 91.026 (simga-sargaon) of raipur-bilaspur road in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on epc mode
Read moreShort term o and m work of 4 laning of sa sargaon of nh 130 from km 48.580 to km 91.026 section of raipur bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh on boq basis
Short term o and m work of 4 laning of sa sargaon of nh 130 from km 48.580 to km 91.026 section of raipur bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh on boq basis
Read moreShort term o and m work of 4 laning of sargaon - bilaspur of nh-200 new nh-130 package-iii from km 91.026 to km 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp iv on boq basis
Short term o and m work of 4 laning of sargaon - bilaspur of nh-200 new nh-130 package-iii from km 91.026 to km 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp iv on boq basis
Read moreEmergent repair works from sargaon to bilaspur section on risk and cost of the epc contractor for 4 laning of sargaon bilaspur from km 91.026 to km 126.525 of nh 130 on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh.
Emergent repair works from sargaon to bilaspur section on risk and cost of the epc contractor for 4 laning of sargaon bilaspur from km 91.026 to km 126.525 of nh 130 on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read more2nd call for consultancy services for supervision consultant for o and m of nh-200 new nh 130 package-ii from km 48.580 to km 91.026 sa- sargaon. total length-42.446 km of raipur-bilaspur road in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on epc mode
2nd call for consultancy services for supervision consultant for o and m of nh-200 new nh 130 package-ii from km 48.580 to km 91.026 sa- sargaon. total length-42.446 km of raipur-bilaspur road in the state of chhattisgarh under nhdp-iv on epc mode
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
O and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
Read moreBalance works for four laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope section (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh-45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Balance works for four laning of vikravandi to sethiyathope section (from km 0.0 to km 65.96) of nh-45c in tamil nadu under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Read moreBalance works of four laning of nerchowk- pandoh section of nh-21 from km 190.000 to km 211.035 (design chainage) in the state of himachal pradesh under residual nhdp on epc mode
Balance works of four laning of nerchowk- pandoh section of nh-21 from km 190.000 to km 211.035 (design chainage) in the state of himachal pradesh under residual nhdp on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type