Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Services During On M Period Of Tolling Operation Maintenance N Transfer Of 1.Raipur To Sa Sec Of Nh30 Old Nh200 From Km0.000 To Km48.580 2.Sa To Bilaspur Sec Of Nh130 Old Nh200 N Nh49 From Km.48.580 To Km.126.525 In Chhattisgarh
|
| Description |
Ie Services During On M Period Of Tolling Operation Maintenance N Transfer Of 1.Raipur To Sa Sec Of Nh30 Old Nh200 From Km0.000 To Km48.580 2.Sa To Bilaspur Sec Of Nh130 Old Nh200 N Nh49 From Km.48.580 To Km.126.525 In Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NHAI_281381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FINDIV-16012 (14)/5/ 2025-PAD |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328372 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2026
Expired 48 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at bhojpuri fee plaza of sa to bilaspur section of nh 130 (old nh200) and nh49 from km.48.580 to km.126.525 in the state of chhattisgarh
Rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at bhojpuri fee plaza of sa to bilaspur section of nh 130 (old nh200) and nh49 from km.48.580 to km.126.525 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreRfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at tarpongi fee plaza of raipur to sa section of nh30 (old nh200) from km.0.000 to km.48.580 in the state of chhattisgarh
Rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at tarpongi fee plaza of raipur to sa section of nh30 (old nh200) from km.0.000 to km.48.580 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit-concessionaire for collection of user fee at mudipar fee plaza of sa to bilaspur section of nh-130 (old nh-200) and nh-49 from km.48.580 to km.126.525 in the state of chhattisgarh
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit-concessionaire for collection of user fee at mudipar fee plaza of sa to bilaspur section of nh-130 (old nh-200) and nh-49 from km.48.580 to km.126.525 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreInvitation of e-quotation from empaneled agencies to take up the emergent repair/restoration works on project works of maintenance of 4/6 laning of raipur-sa of nh-200 (new nh-30) (package-i) from km. 0.000 to km 48.580 (total length 48.58 km) sec
Invitation of e-quotation from empaneled agencies to take up the emergent repair/restoration works on project works of maintenance of 4/6 laning of raipur-sa of nh-200 (new nh-30) (package-i) from km. 0.000 to km 48.580 (total length 48.58 km) sec
Read moreof your Industry type