Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Minor Bridges On Tadali Yerur Pandharkawada Dhanora Bhoyegaon Gadchandur Jiwati Road At 11/00 , 12/00 (Sh 373) In Tah And Distt Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Minor Bridges On Tadali Yerur Pandharkawada Dhanora Bhoyegaon Gadchandur Jiwati Road At 11/00 , 12/00 (Sh 373) In Tah And Distt Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/Open/19-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 5/00 to 7/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Improvement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 5/00 to 7/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 0/00 to 5/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Improvement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 0/00 to 5/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance of tadali yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon pathan jivti road sh 373 km 0/00 to 19/600 taluka and district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-02)
Annual repairs and maintenance of tadali yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon pathan jivti road sh 373 km 0/00 to 19/600 taluka and district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-02)
Read moreImprovement to gadchandur nokari nagrala pandharwani nagapur dhondaarjuni tekamandwa road mdr-13 km 12/00 to 15/00 taluka jiwati district chandrapur
Improvement to gadchandur nokari nagrala pandharwani nagapur dhondaarjuni tekamandwa road mdr-13 km 12/00 to 15/00 taluka jiwati district chandrapur
Read moreStbt to wani buj to jangudevi road vr no. 95 ch.0/00 to 3/500 tah. jiwati
Stbt to wani buj to jangudevi road vr no. 95 ch.0/00 to 3/500 tah. jiwati
Read moreImprovement to murzer appoach road vr101 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to murzer appoach road vr101 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to muska to arjuni road sect-1 vr 61 km 0/00 to 3/00 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to muska to arjuni road sect-1 vr 61 km 0/00 to 3/00 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to bhushamkudo- chicholi road vr 41 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to bhushamkudo- chicholi road vr 41 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to muska to arjuni road sect2 vr 61 km 0/00 to3/000 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to muska to arjuni road sect2 vr 61 km 0/00 to3/000 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of on deharitola approch road vr-39 km 0/00 to 0/800 in tah. dhanora distt. gadchiroli
Construction of on deharitola approch road vr-39 km 0/00 to 0/800 in tah. dhanora distt. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type