Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repairs And Maintenance Of Tadali Yerur Pandharkawada Dhanora Bhoyegaon Pathan Jivti Road Sh 373 Km 0/00 To 19/600 Taluka And District Chandrapur (Job No. 24 08 Ra De 02)
|
| Description |
Annual Repairs And Maintenance Of Tadali Yerur Pandharkawada Dhanora Bhoyegaon Pathan Jivti Road Sh 373 Km 0/00 To 19/600 Taluka And District Chandrapur (Job No. 24 08 Ra De 02)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1046361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/SOC/4-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827203 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two minor bridges on tadali yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road at 11/00 , 12/00 (sh - 373) in tah and distt chandrapur
Construction of two minor bridges on tadali yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road at 11/00 , 12/00 (sh - 373) in tah and distt chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 5/00 to 7/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Improvement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 5/00 to 7/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 0/00 to 5/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Improvement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 0/00 to 5/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Read moreChandrapur tadali central goverment growth center.m and r to pwss chandrapur tadali g.c. and chandrapur i. a...p/e/c of 10 hp submersible pumps with allied materials for water scarcity problem at dhanora jackwell chandrapur tadali growth center
Chandrapur tadali central goverment&#x0d growth center.m and r to pwss chandrapur tadali&#x0d g.c. and chandrapur i. a...p/e/c of 10 hp submersible pumps&#x0d with allied materials for water scarcity problem at dhanora&#x0d jackwell chandrapur tadali growth center
Read moreChandrapur tadali central goverment growth center m and r to pwss chandrapur tadali industrial area repairing of existing 600 mm dia m.s. pipeline and providing and erecting of expansion joints of pipeline near dhanora jackwell bridge.
Chandrapur tadali central goverment growth center m and r to pwss chandrapur tadali industrial area repairing of existing 600 mm dia m.s. pipeline and providing and erecting of expansion joints of pipeline near dhanora jackwell bridge.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of warur-virur(station)-dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.10/00 km - 20/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-23)
Annual maintenance of warur-virur(station)-dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.10/00 km - 20/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-23)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of warur-virur(station)-dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.0/00 km - 10/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-22)
Annual maintenance of warur-virur(station)-dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.0/00 km - 10/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-22)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of warur virur(station) dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.10/00 km - 20/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-23) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of warur virur(station) dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.10/00 km - 20/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-23) (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of warur virur(station) dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.0/00 km - 10/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-22) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of warur virur(station) dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.0/00 km - 10/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-22) (2nd call)
Read moreAmc of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki (ch.201/200 km - 221/400 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-068)
Annual maintenance of sawangi-babulgaon-ralegaon-wadki-wani-wanoja-antargaon-dewada (sh-317) road (ch.201/200 km - 221/400 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-068)
Read moreof your Industry type