Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance Of Warur Virur(station) Dhanora (Mdr 62) Road (Ch.0/00 Km 10/00 Km), Tal Rajura, Dist Chandrapur (Job No. 24 08 Ra De 22)
Description
Annual Maintenance Of Warur Virur(station) Dhanora (Mdr 62) Road (Ch.0/00 Km 10/00 Km), Tal Rajura, Dist Chandrapur (Job No. 24 08 Ra De 22)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1046255_1
Reference
Number
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/4-17/2024-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 60000
Tender Value -
Place Chandrapur District
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827154

Start Date June 28, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/07/2024

Expired 793 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.