Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plantation Of Trees With 3 Years Maintenance On Rajura Chunala Vihirgaon Dhanora Antargoan Annur To State Border Ch Km 13/300 To 23/300 (Mdr 16) And Warur Virur St Dhanora Arvi Road Ch.Km 2/00 To 11/100 (Mdr 62) , Tah Rajura, Dist Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Plantation Of Trees With 3 Years Maintenance On Rajura Chunala Vihirgaon Dhanora Antargoan Annur To State Border Ch Km 13/300 To 23/300 (Mdr 16) And Warur Virur St Dhanora Arvi Road Ch.Km 2/00 To 11/100 (Mdr 62) , Tah Rajura, Dist Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1269768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/48-3/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 91000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2186643 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to warur-virur-dhanora -arvi road (mdr-62) km.8.00to 13.00,tq.rajura, dist.chandrapur
Improvement to warur-virur-dhanora -arvi road (mdr-62) km.8.00to 13.00,tq.rajura, dist.chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance of warur-virur(station)-dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.10/00 km - 20/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-23)
Annual maintenance of warur-virur(station)-dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.10/00 km - 20/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-23)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of warur-virur(station)-dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.0/00 km - 10/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-22)
Annual maintenance of warur-virur(station)-dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.0/00 km - 10/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-22)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of warur virur(station) dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.10/00 km - 20/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-23) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of warur virur(station) dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.10/00 km - 20/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-23) (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of warur virur(station) dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.0/00 km - 10/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-22) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of warur virur(station) dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.0/00 km - 10/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-22) (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement of road safety measures on warur dhanora arvi lathi wedgaon to sh-369 road (mdr-62)
Improvement of road safety measures on warur dhanora arvi lathi wedgaon to sh-369 road (mdr-62)
Read moreImprovement to umri waghala dhanora karkheli chikna to mdr-83 road mdr-40 km 15/750 to 16/300 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Improvement to umri waghala dhanora karkheli chikna to mdr-83 road mdr-40 km 15/750 to 16/300 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreStrengthning of wbm road from kothala to rajura mdr-31, vr-40 ch km 1/500 to 3/300. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of wbm road from kothala to rajura mdr-31, vr-40 ch km 1/500 to 3/300. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to district border newari borgaon hastra dhanora unchegaon karodi umarkhed road mdr-17 km. 19/00 to 22/300 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement to district border newari borgaon hastra dhanora unchegaon karodi umarkhed road mdr-17 km. 19/00 to 22/300 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreRoad repairs and annual maintenance of mdr-40 to mangrul gorala bhilapur to nandura pinglai dhanora kokate sarsi to join sh-300 road new mdr-111 km.6/700 to 17/500
Road repairs and annual maintenance of mdr-40 to mangrul gorala bhilapur to nandura pinglai dhanora kokate sarsi to join sh-300 road new mdr-111 km.6/700 to 17/500
Read moreof your Industry type