Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc Of Rajura Rampur Mdr 17 (Ch 10/00 To 23/00), Tal Rajura (Job No. 23 08 Ra De 095)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Rajura Rampur Sasti Kolgaon Kadholi Charli Nirnli Dhidshi Marda Road Mdr 17 (Ch 10/00 To 23/00), Tal Rajura, Dist Chandrapur (Job No. 23 08 Ra De 095)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/Open/6-23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (2nd call) (job no-24-08-ra-de-025)
Annual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (2nd call)&#x0d (job no-24-08-ra-de-025)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance of loni-deoghat-naranda (mdr-47) road (ch.0/00 km - 23/00 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-095)
Annual maintenance of loni-deoghat-naranda (mdr-47) road (ch.0/00 km - 23/00 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-095)
Read moreAmc of rajura sasti kolgaon (mdr-17) road (ch.23/00 km - 43/500 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-098)
Annual maintenance of rajura-sasti-kolgaon-jaitapur-bharosa-sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch.23/00 km - 43/500 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-098)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of warur-virur(station)-dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.10/00 km - 20/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-23)
Annual maintenance of warur-virur(station)-dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.10/00 km - 20/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-23)
Read moreAmc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0.00 to 10.00), tal-rajura, (working chainage- 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024)
Amc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0.00 to 10.00), tal-rajura, (working chainage- 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024)
Read moreAmc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura,
Amc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, &#x0d (job no-24-08-ra-de-025)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0/00 to 10/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (working chainage 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0/00 to 10/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (working chainage 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024) (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of warur virur(station) dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.10/00 km - 20/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-23) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of warur virur(station) dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.10/00 km - 20/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-23) (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of warur-virur(station)-dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.0/00 km - 10/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-22)
Annual maintenance of warur-virur(station)-dhanora (mdr-62) road (ch.0/00 km - 10/00 km), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-22)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rajura sasti kolgaon jaitapur bharosa sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch. 23/00 km to 43/500 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-28)
Annual maintenance of rajura sasti kolgaon jaitapur bharosa sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch. 23/00 km to 43/500 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-28)
Read moreof your Industry type