Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tadalai Yerur Pandharkawada Dhanora Bhoyegaon Gadchandur Jiwati Road (Sh 373) Km 0/00 To 5/00 In Taluka And District Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tadalai Yerur Pandharkawada Dhanora Bhoyegaon Gadchandur Jiwati Road (Sh 373) Km 0/00 To 5/00 In Taluka And District Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1002187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/48-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 4.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752092 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 5/00 to 7/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Improvement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 5/00 to 7/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of two minor bridges on tadali yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road at 11/00 , 12/00 (sh - 373) in tah and distt chandrapur
Construction of two minor bridges on tadali yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road at 11/00 , 12/00 (sh - 373) in tah and distt chandrapur
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance of tadali yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon pathan jivti road sh 373 km 0/00 to 19/600 taluka and district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-02)
Annual repairs and maintenance of tadali yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon pathan jivti road sh 373 km 0/00 to 19/600 taluka and district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-02)
Read moreImprovement to gadchandur nokari nagrala pandharwani nagapur dhondaarjuni tekamandwa road mdr-13 km 12/00 to 15/00 taluka jiwati district chandrapur
Improvement to gadchandur nokari nagrala pandharwani nagapur dhondaarjuni tekamandwa road mdr-13 km 12/00 to 15/00 taluka jiwati district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on sakharwahi-yerur -wandhari -midc - datala-chandrapur road mdr -39 km 7/00 to 9/550 ta- chandrapur , district - chandrapur.
Construction of cement concrete drain on sakharwahi-yerur -wandhari -midc - datala-chandrapur road mdr -39 km 7/00 to 9/550 ta- chandrapur , district - chandrapur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30)
Annual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in chndrapur district from sakharwahi- yerur-wandhari-midc-datada -chandrapur road(mdr-39) km 12/100 to 13/00 tah. chandrapur, district chandrapur (under crf fund)
Construction of cement concrete road in chndrapur district from sakharwahi- yerur-wandhari-midc-datada -chandrapur road(mdr-39) km 12/100 to 13/00 tah. chandrapur, district chandrapur (under crf fund)
Read moreConstruction of four lane cement concrete road approaches shifting of electric line on sakharwahi- yerur-wandhari-midc-datada -chandrapur road(mdr-39) km 13/000 to 14/00 tah. chandrapur, district chandrapur
Construction of four lane cement concrete road approaches shifting of electric line on sakharwahi- yerur-wandhari-midc-datada -chandrapur road(mdr-39) km 13/000 to 14/00 tah. chandrapur, district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of four lane c.c. road on sakharwahi yerur wadhari midc datala chandrapur road (mdr-39 ) in km in 13/800 to 14/400 and improvement to sakharwahi yerur wadhari midc datala chandrapur road (mdr-39 ) km 14/400 to 15/00 and beautification
Construction of four lane c.c. road on sakharwahi yerur wadhari midc datala chandrapur road (mdr-39 ) in km in 13/800 to 14/400 and improvement to sakharwahi yerur wadhari midc datala chandrapur road (mdr-39 ) km 14/400 to 15/00 and beautification
Read moreof your Industry type