Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gadchandur Nokari Nagrala Pandharwani Nagapur Dhondaarjuni Tekamandwa Road Mdr 13 Km 12/00 To 15/00 Taluka Jiwati District Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gadchandur Nokari Nagrala Pandharwani Nagapur Dhondaarjuni Tekamandwa Road Mdr 13 Km 12/00 To 15/00 Taluka Jiwati District Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/Open/24-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of high level two lane bridge in km 17/900 and 24/800 in lieu of narrow submersible bridges on gadchandur nokari pandharwani nagapur tekamandwa road mdr-13 in taluka jiwati district chandrapur
Construction of high level two lane bridge in km 17/900 and 24/800 in lieu of narrow submersible bridges on gadchandur nokari pandharwani nagapur tekamandwa road mdr-13 in taluka jiwati district chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30)
Annual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30) (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 5/00 to 7/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Improvement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 5/00 to 7/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 0/00 to 5/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Improvement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 0/00 to 5/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at dhondaarjuni (namdev jumnake to ganpat jumnake), taluka-jiwati, dist.- chandrapur (mla fund)
Construction of c.c. road at dhondaarjuni (namdev jumnake to ganpat jumnake), taluka-jiwati, dist.- chandrapur (mla fund)
Read moreConstruction of two minor bridges on tadali yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road at 11/00 , 12/00 (sh - 373) in tah and distt chandrapur
Construction of two minor bridges on tadali yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road at 11/00 , 12/00 (sh - 373) in tah and distt chandrapur
Read moreC/o c.c road and r.c.c drain on jewara, chani, yergavan, dhanakdevi, pandharwani, jiwati, dewalaguda road. to join mdr-14 odr-139 (part-jiwati taluka 19/800 to 33/00)ch. 21/00 to 22/500 ta- jiwati
C/o c.c road and r.c.c drain on jewara, chani, yergavan, dhanakdevi, pandharwani, jiwati, dewalaguda road. to join mdr-14 odr-139 (part-jiwati taluka 19/800 to 33/00)ch. 21/00 to 22/500 ta- jiwati
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at (khadki raipur) nagrala (pandurang rathod to sangram diptewad house), taluka-jiwati, dist.- chandrapur ( under pradhan-mantri khanij shetra kalyan yojna 2023-24 )
Construction of c.c. road at (khadki raipur) nagrala (pandurang rathod to sangram diptewad house), taluka-jiwati, dist.- chandrapur ( under pradhan-mantri khanij shetra kalyan yojna 2023-24 )
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at tekamandwa golewar guda (rahul bande to arjun bande house), taluka-jiwati, dist.- chandrapur ( under pradhan-mantri khanij shetra kalyan yojna 2023-24 )
Construction of c.c. road at tekamandwa golewar guda (rahul bande to arjun bande house), taluka-jiwati, dist.- chandrapur ( under pradhan-mantri khanij shetra kalyan yojna 2023-24 )
Read moreof your Industry type