Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Two Lane Bridge In Km 17/900 And 24/800 In Lieu Of Narrow Submersible Bridges On Gadchandur Nokari Pandharwani Nagapur Tekamandwa Road Mdr 13 In Taluka Jiwati District Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Level Two Lane Bridge In Km 17/900 And 24/800 In Lieu Of Narrow Submersible Bridges On Gadchandur Nokari Pandharwani Nagapur Tekamandwa Road Mdr 13 In Taluka Jiwati District Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/Open/26-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, PWC Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gadchandur nokari nagrala pandharwani nagapur dhondaarjuni tekamandwa road mdr-13 km 12/00 to 15/00 taluka jiwati district chandrapur
Improvement to gadchandur nokari nagrala pandharwani nagapur dhondaarjuni tekamandwa road mdr-13 km 12/00 to 15/00 taluka jiwati district chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30)
Annual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance and repairs to gadchandur nokari gadpandharwani nagapur dhondarjuni tekamandwa road (mdr-13) km 9/00 to 29/300 in taluka jiwati, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-30) (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 5/00 to 7/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Improvement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 5/00 to 7/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 0/00 to 5/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Improvement to tadalai yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road (sh -373) km 0/00 to 5/00 in taluka and district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of two minor bridges on tadali yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road at 11/00 , 12/00 (sh - 373) in tah and distt chandrapur
Construction of two minor bridges on tadali yerur pandharkawada dhanora bhoyegaon gadchandur jiwati road at 11/00 , 12/00 (sh - 373) in tah and distt chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of cement nalla bandhara at compartment no.409 110 beat jiwati round jiwati in range jiwati in central chanda forest division chandrapur
Construction of cement nalla bandhara at compartment no.409 110 beat jiwati round jiwati in range jiwati in central chanda forest division chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at tekamandwa golewar guda (rahul bande to arjun bande house), taluka-jiwati, dist.- chandrapur ( under pradhan-mantri khanij shetra kalyan yojna 2023-24 )
Construction of c.c. road at tekamandwa golewar guda (rahul bande to arjun bande house), taluka-jiwati, dist.- chandrapur ( under pradhan-mantri khanij shetra kalyan yojna 2023-24 )
Read moreConstruction of type i residential quarter for forest guard beat jiwati in jiwati range, in central chanda forest division,chandrapur
Construction of type i residential quarter for forest guard beat jiwati in jiwati range, in central chanda forest division,chandrapur
Read moreProposed construction of r.c.c. drain ,rcc road in prabhag no 2 musa layout at. gadchandur for municipal council gadchandur ta.korpana dist chandrapur
Proposed construction of r.c.c. drain ,rcc road in prabhag no 2 musa layout at. gadchandur for municipal council gadchandur ta.korpana dist chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type