Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O C.C Road And R.C.C Drain On Jewara, Chani, Yergavan, Dhanakdevi, Pandharwani, Jiwati, Dewalaguda Road. To Join Mdr 14 Odr 139 (Part Jiwati Taluka 19/800 To 33/00)ch. 21/00 To 22/500 Ta Jiwati
|
| Description |
C/O C.C Road And R.C.C Drain On Jewara, Chani, Yergavan, Dhanakdevi, Pandharwani, Jiwati, Dewalaguda Road. To Join Mdr 14 Odr 139 (Part Jiwati Taluka 19/800 To 33/00)ch. 21/00 To 22/500 Ta Jiwati
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_943222_15 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_5_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS Z P CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gadchandur nokari nagrala pandharwani nagapur dhondaarjuni tekamandwa road mdr-13 km 12/00 to 15/00 taluka jiwati district chandrapur
Improvement to gadchandur nokari nagrala pandharwani nagapur dhondaarjuni tekamandwa road mdr-13 km 12/00 to 15/00 taluka jiwati district chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to pandharwani duggipar road to join vr 22 tah sadak arjuni dist gondia
Improvement to pandharwani duggipar road to join vr 22 tah sadak arjuni dist gondia
Read moreimprovement to visapur bamani chinchani kurli mdr-139 to join mdr-29 km 6/00 to 17/150 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
improvement to visapur bamani chinchani kurli mdr-139 to join mdr-29 km 6/00 to 17/150 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Read moreRepairs and annual maintenance to nh 161 g to rasulpur dhanora sulaj pimpri kodri pimpalgaon kale join to dadhulgaon road mdr-139 in km.0/00 to 20/00 tq.sangrampur
Repairs and annual maintenance to nh 161 g to rasulpur dhanora sulaj pimpri kodri pimpalgaon kale join to dadhulgaon road mdr-139 in km.0/00 to 20/00 tq.sangrampur
Read moreImprovement to road in km 0/00 to 3/00 on mdr 139 nh 161 g to rasulpur, dhanora , sulaj , pimpri khodri , pimpalgaon kale , join to dudhalgaon road tq. jalgaon jamod dist. buldana
Improvement to road in km 0/00 to 3/00 on mdr 139 nh 161 g to rasulpur, dhanora , sulaj , pimpri khodri , pimpalgaon kale , join to dudhalgaon road tq. jalgaon jamod dist. buldana
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to gondbori sheloti bordikala pandharwani dhamangaon taka to bhisi mdr 143 km 00/00 to 10 /00 in taluka bhiwapur in nagpur district
Annual maintance and repairs to gondbori sheloti bordikala pandharwani dhamangaon taka to bhisi mdr 143 km 00/00 to 10 /00 in taluka bhiwapur in nagpur district
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to gondbori sheloti bordikala pandharwani dhamangaon taka to bhisi mdr 143 km 00/00 to 10 /00 in taluka bhiwapur in nagpur district
Annual maintance and repairs to gondbori sheloti bordikala pandharwani dhamangaon taka to bhisi mdr 143 km 00/00 to 10 /00 in taluka bhiwapur in nagpur district
Read moreC/o c.c road and r.c.c drain on jiwati yermiyesapur bhuriyesapur lambori road odr-38 ch. 2/860 to 3/00 ta- jiwati
C/o c.c road and r.c.c drain on jiwati yermiyesapur bhuriyesapur lambori road odr-38 ch. 2/860 to 3/00 ta- jiwati
Read moreImprovements to mandrup kurghot to join m.d.r. 201 km.8/00 to 15/00 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to mandrup kurghot to join m.d.r. 201 km.8/00 to 15/00 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreA) improvements to nijampur to lonvire to join sh-124 road ( odr no 134 ) ch 3/00 to 5/00 . b) improvements to nijampur to lonvire to join sh-124 road ( odr no 134 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00 .tal - sangola.
A) improvements to nijampur to lonvire to join sh-124 road ( odr no 134 ) ch 3/00 to 5/00 . b) improvements to nijampur to lonvire to join sh-124 road ( odr no 134 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00 .tal - sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type