Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O C.C Road And R.C.C Drain On Jiwati Yermiyesapur Bhuri Yesapur Lambori Road Odr 38 Ch. 2/860 To 3/00 Ta Jiwati
|
| Description |
C/O C.C Road And R.C.C Drain On Jiwati Yermiyesapur Bhuri Yesapur Lambori Road Odr 38 Ch. 2/860 To 3/00 Ta Jiwati
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_943235_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_6_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St bt to jiwati yermiyesapur bhuriyesapur lambori rd. odr -38 ch. 0/460 to 1/655 ta- jiwati
St bt to jiwati yermiyesapur bhuriyesapur lambori rd. odr -38 ch. 0/460 to 1/655 ta- jiwati
Read moreC/o c.c road and r.c.c drain on jewara, chani, yergavan, dhanakdevi, pandharwani, jiwati, dewalaguda road. to join mdr-14 odr-139 (part-jiwati taluka 19/800 to 33/00)ch. 21/00 to 22/500 ta- jiwati
C/o c.c road and r.c.c drain on jewara, chani, yergavan, dhanakdevi, pandharwani, jiwati, dewalaguda road. to join mdr-14 odr-139 (part-jiwati taluka 19/800 to 33/00)ch. 21/00 to 22/500 ta- jiwati
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at gondguda narpathar (gram panchayat lambori) (daulat pendore to maru sidam house), tal jiwati dist chandrapur (mining royalty)
Construction of c.c road at gondguda narpathar (gram panchayat lambori) (daulat pendore to maru sidam house), tal jiwati dist chandrapur (mining royalty)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at (lambori) narpathar (dagadu chavhan to madhav dure house), taluka-jiwati, dist.- chandrapur ( under pradhan-mantri khanij shetra kalyan yojna 2023-24 )
Construction of c.c. road at (lambori) narpathar (dagadu chavhan to madhav dure house), taluka-jiwati, dist.- chandrapur ( under pradhan-mantri khanij shetra kalyan yojna 2023-24 )
Read moreImprovements to pir phata to mhaswandi road (odr-38) tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to pir phata to mhaswandi road (odr-38) tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to pir phata to mhaswandi road. (odr-38) tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to pir phata to mhaswandi road. (odr-38) tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreC/o st to lakhamapur to rahapalli bk road (vr-40) km 0/00 to 2/500 ,ta. jiwati
C/o st to lakhamapur to rahapalli bk road (vr-40) km 0/00 to 2/500 ,ta. jiwati
Read moreConstruction of cc road from shashikant aglawe to murlidhar yevare at yermi yesapur ta. jiwati (mla fund) (mla fund)
Construction of cc road from shashikant aglawe to murlidhar yevare at yermi yesapur ta. jiwati (mla fund) (mla fund)
Read moreConstruction of 1x5.00 mtr r.c.c box culvert and approach road in km-38 ch-37.900 in place of old existing culvert at hanswar makarahi chahoda madarmau jahangirganj road odr
Construction of 1x5.00 mtr r.c.c box culvert and approach road in km-38 ch-37.900 in place of old existing culvert at hanswar makarahi chahoda madarmau jahangirganj road odr
Read moreImprovement to amgaon raipur ridhora odr 14 road in ta. seloo dist. wardha.
Improvement to amgaon raipur ridhora odr 14 road in ta. seloo dist. wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type